Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rio de Janeiro (BRA), 2014 год грунт
17.02.2014 - 23.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Куруми Нара (Япония) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/2 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-2 6-1
1/2 Куруми Нара (Япония) Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/4 Куруми Нара (Япония) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 7-6(5) 2-0 ret.
1/4 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 5-7 6-2 7-5
1/4 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Куруми Нара (Япония) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 6-0 7-6(3)
1/32 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 6-3 5-7 6-1
1/32 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 2-6 7-6(7) 6-1
1/32 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Кики Бертенс (NED) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 0-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Катажина Питер (Польша) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 5-7 6-3 6-1
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Куруми Нара (Япония) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Надежда Киченок (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 7-5 7-6(8)
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Николь Гиббp (США) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Катажина Питер (Польша) Беатрис Хаддад Майя (Бразилия) 6-3 6-3