Теннисная статистика

Большой теннис: расписание матчей на сегодня

14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Antwerp (BEL) хард в зале
1/4 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария)  -  Жиль Симон (Франция) 18.10.2019 16:20 16:20
1/4 Jannik Sinner (Италия)  -  Frances Tiafoe (США) 18.10.2019 15:00 15:00
1/4 Энди Маррей (Великобритания)  -  Мариус Копил (Румыния) 18.10.2019 19:30 19:30
1/4 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)  -  Уго Умбер (Франция)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Moscow (RUS) хард в зале
1/8 Даниил Медведев (Россия)  -  Alen Avidzba (Россия)
1/4 Адриан Маннарино (Франция)  -  Душан Лайович (Сербия) 18.10.2019 13:30 13:30
1/4 Андреас Сеппи (Италия)  -  Карен Хачанов (Россия) 18.10.2019 16:30 16:30
1/4 Никола Милоевич (Сербия)  -  Андрей Рублев (Россия) 18.10.2019 19:45 19:45
1/4 Марин Чилич (Хорватия)  -  Жереми Шарди (Франция)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Stockholm (SWE) хард в зале
1/16 Брейден Шнур (Канада)  -  Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 15.10.2019 13:00 13:00
1/16 Томми Пауль (США)  -  Пабло Андухар (Испания) 15.10.2019 16:00 16:00
1/4 Филип Крайинович (Сербия)  -  Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 18.10.2019 15:00 15:00
1/4 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия)  -  Юити Сугита (Япония) 18.10.2019 20:50 20:50
1/4 Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания)  -  Сэм Куэрри (США) 18.10.2019 16:20 16:20
1/4 Denis Shapovalov (Канада)  -  Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Luxembourg (LUX) хард в зале
1/16 Элиза Мертенс (Бельгия)  -  Катерина Козлова (Украина) 15.10.2019 13:00 13:00
1/16 Элиза Мертенс (Бельгия)  -  Исалин Бонавентюр (Бельгия) 15.10.2019 19:00 19:00
1/16 Элиза Мертенс (Бельгия)  -  Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 15.10.2019 19:00 19:00
1/4 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)  -  Elena Rybakina (Россия) 18.10.2019 13:00 13:00
1/4 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия)  -  Анна Блинкова (Россия) 18.10.2019 14:15 14:15
1/4 Елена Остапенко (Латвия)  -  Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 18.10.2019 19:00 19:00
1/4 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико)  -  Юлия Гёргес (Германия)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Moscow (RUS) хард в зале
1/4 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия)  -  Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 18.10.2019 13:15 13:15
1/4 Каролина Мухова (Чехия)  -  Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 18.10.2019 16:30 16:30
1/4 Кристина Младенович (Франция)  -  Кики Бертенс (NED) 18.10.2019 12:00 12:00
1/4 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия)  -  Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ismaning (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/32 Илья Марченко (Украина)  -  Tomas Machac (Чехия) 14.10.2019 15:10 15:10
1/4 Даниэль Мазур (Германия)  -  Maxime Cressy (США) 18.10.2019 15:20 15:20
1/4 Иржи Веселы (Чехия)  -  Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 18.10.2019 14:00 14:00
1/4 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия)  -  Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 18.10.2019 16:40 16:40
1/4 Джулиан Ленц (Германия)  -  Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) 18.10.2019 19:00 19:00
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Las Vegas хард челленджер
1/4 Стив Джонсон (США)  -  Эрнесто Эскобедо (США)
1/4 Стефан Козлов (США)  -  Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)
1/4 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)  -  Маркос Хирон (США)
1/4 Вашек Поспишил (Канада)  -  Таро Дэниел (Япония)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ningbo (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия)  -  Садио Думбия (Франция)
1/32 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония)  -  Янь Бай (Китай)
Квалиф. 2 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия)  -  Аоран Ванг (Китай) 14.10.2019 05:00 05:00
1/4 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания)  -  Borna Gojo (Хорватия) 18.10.2019 06:00 06:00
1/4 Хироки Мория (Япония)  -  Брэдли Клан (США)
1/4 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)  -  Стивен Диез (Канада) 18.10.2019 07:00 07:00
1/4 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия)  -  Ясутака Утияма (Япония)