Теннисная статистика

Большой теннис: расписание матчей на сегодня

22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Basel (CHE) хард в зале
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария)  -  Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 20:00 20:00
1/16 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)  -  Джон Миллман (Австралия) 18:00 18:00
1/16 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)  -  Жиль Симон (Франция) 21:00 21:00
1/16 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)  -  Джек Сок (США) 17:00 17:00
1/16 Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция)  -  Жереми Шарди (Франция) 19:00 19:00
1/16 Петер Гойовчик (Германия)  -  Николас Харри (Чили) 17:00 17:00
1/16 Таро Дэниел (Япония)  -  Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 15:00 15:00
1/16 Максимилиан Мартерер (Германия)  -  Даниил Медведев (Россия) 16:00 16:00
1/16 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания)  -  Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 15:00 15:00
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария)  -  Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия)  -  Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 14:00 14:00
1/16 Робин Хасе (NED)  -  Александр Зверев (Германия) 21:00 21:00
1/8 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария)  -  Тэйлор Гэрри Фритц (США) 23:00 23:00
1/8 Мариус Копил (Румыния)  -  Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 22:20 22:20
1/16 Душан Лайович (Сербия)  -  Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 16:20 16:20
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Vienna (AUT) хард в зале
1/16 Доминик Тим (Австрия)  -  Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 18:00 18:00
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция)  -  Сэм Куэрри (США) 20:00 20:00
1/16 Карен Хачанов (Россия)  -  Деннис Новак (Австрия) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Frances Tiafoe (США)  -  Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 14:00 14:00
1/16 Григор Димитров (Болгария)  -  Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)  -  Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 17:30 17:30
1/16 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания)  -  Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 11:00 11:00
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания)  -  Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 14:00 14:00
1/16 Гаэль Монфис (Франция)  -  Стив Джонсон (США) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия)  -  Джон Изнер (США) 15:20 15:20
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)  -  Лукас Поилл (Франция) 16:30 16:30
1/8 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)  -  Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 11:00 11:00
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
WTA Championships (SGP) хард в зале
Каролин Возняцки (Дания)  -  Петра Квитова (Чехия) 15:30 15:30
Элина Свитолина (Украина)  -  Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 15:30 15:30
Анжелика Кербер (Германия)  -  Наоми Осака (Япония) 14:30 14:30
Слоан Стивенс (США)  -  Кики Бертенс (NED) 15:45 15:45
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Brest (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Жюльен Беннето (Франция)  -  Матс Мораинг (Германия) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Корентен Муте (Франция)  -  Лука Ванни (Италия) 19:30 19:30
1/16 Филиппо Бальди (Италия)  -  Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 17:00 17:00
1/16 Стефан Робер (Франция)  -  Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 21:00 21:00
1/16 Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)  -  Янник Маден (Германия) 12:00 12:00
1/16 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (Франция)  -  Глеб Сахаров (Франция) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Николя Маю (Франция)  -  Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Майкл Мох (США)  -  Рикардас Беранкис (Литва) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция)  -  Симоне Болелли (Италия) 15:00 15:00
1/16 Кэлвин Эмери (Франция)  -  Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 13:50 13:50
1/16 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)  -  Enrique Lopez Perez (Испания) 12:00 12:00
1/16 Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция)  -  Уго Умбер (Франция) 11:00 11:00
1/16 Элиас Ymer (Швеция)  -  Иван Гахов (Россия) 13:50 13:50
1/8 Корентен Денойи (Франция)  -  Хауме Мунар (Испания) 12:00 12:00
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Las Vegas хард челленджер
1/16 Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка)  -  Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 23:00 23:00
1/16 Casper Ruud (Норвегия)  -  Митчелл Крюгер (США) 22:00 22:00
1/16 Камил Майхржак (Польша)  -  Стефан Козлов (США) 21:00 21:00
1/16 Джей-Си Арагон (США)  -  Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 23:00 23:00
1/16 Рейли Опелка (США)  -  Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 22:00 22:00
1/16 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN)  -  Кем Илкел (Турция) 23:00 23:00
1/16 Borna Gojo (Хорватия)  -  Эван Сонг (США) 20:00 20:00
1/16 Томми Пауль (США)  -  Кевин Кинг (США) 21:00 21:00
1/16 Эван Кинг (США)  -  Томми Робредо (Испания) 22:00 22:00
1/16 Ян Чоински (Германия)  -  Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 23:00 23:00
1/16 Александр Саркиссян (США)  -  Джейсон Джанг (США) 21:00 21:00
1/16 Тай-Сон Квятковски (США)  -  Эван Сонг (США) 22:00 22:00
1/16 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия)  -  Матиас Бурк (Франция) 22:00 22:00
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Lima (PER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)  -  Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 24.10.2018 02:00 02:00
1/16 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия)  -  Педро Соуса (Португалия) 20:00 20:00
1/16 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия)  -  Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 19:00 19:00
1/16 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика)  -  Пабло Андухар (Испания) 21:00 21:00
1/16 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина)  -  Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 18:30 18:30
1/16 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)  -  Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 20:00 20:00
1/16 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия)  -  Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 19:00 19:00
1/16 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)  -  Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 22:00 22:00
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия)  -  Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 24.10.2018 03:00 03:00
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)  -  Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 20:00 20:00
1/16 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина)  -  Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 19:00 19:00
1/16 Cristian Rodriguez (Колумбия)  -  Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Lizhou (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика)  -  Ригеле Те (Китай) 09:40 09:40
1/16 Педро Мартинес Портеро (Испания)  -  Yibing Wu (Китай) 13:40 13:40
1/16 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия)  -  Филип Пеливо (Канада) 10:40 10:40
1/16 Миомира Кешманович (Сербия)  -  Юн-Сон Чунг (Южная Корея) 06:45 06:45
1/16 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания)  -  Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 11:50 11:50
1/8 Ди Ву (Китай)  -  Тацума Ито (Япония) 24.10.2018 06:00 06:00
1/8 Томас Фаббиано (Италия)  -  Цзе Чжан (Китай) 24.10.2018 07:00 07:00
1/8 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет)  -  Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 24.10.2018 07:00 07:00
1/8 Чже Ли (Китай)  -  Юити Сугита (Япония) 24.10.2018 05:00 05:00
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Traralgon (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)  -  Алессандро Петроне (Италия) 24.10.2018 02:00 02:00
1/8 Джейсон Кублер (Австралия)  -  Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) 24.10.2018 03:00 03:00
1/8 Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия)  -  Марк Полманс (Австралия) 24.10.2018 02:00 02:00
1/8 Хироки Мория (Япония)  -  Себастьян Фанселоу (Германия) 24.10.2018 04:00 04:00
1/8 Яник Мертенс (Бельгия)  -  Алекс Болт (Австралия) 24.10.2018 03:00 03:00
1/8 Александр Вукич (Австралия)  -  Максим Жанвье (Франция) 24.10.2018 02:00 02:00
1/8 Ясутака Утияма (Япония)  -  Акира Сантильян (Япония)
1/8 Садио Думбия (Франция)  -  Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 24.10.2018 02:00 02:00