Теннисная статистика

Виктор Дурасович (Viktor Durasovic) (Норвегия) 359


Норвегия
Возраст: 19.03.1997 (22 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Maia (PRT) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) 2‑6 6‑1 6‑0
11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Helsinki (FIN) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Александр Мюллер (Франция) 6‑1 6‑2
28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Eckental (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/32 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 7‑6(6) 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Ян Чоински (Германия) 6‑3 6‑2
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Brest (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑3
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Nur (KAZ) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (Казахстан) 6‑4 6‑0
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Orleans (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Малик Джазири (Тунис) 1‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6‑3 7‑6(12)
Квалиф. 2 Стефан Робер (Франция) 6‑2 6‑3
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Cassis (FRA) хард челленджер
1/32 Sem Verbeek (Нидерланды) 6‑1 6‑4
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Donostia-San-Sebastian (ESP) грунт
1/16 Albert Roglan (Испания)     6-3 7-6(8)    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
Финал Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 7‑5 6‑3
1/2 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑1
1/4 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/8 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑1
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 0‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Filippo SPEZIALI 6‑1 7‑6(4)
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 6‑1 5‑7 6‑4
1/32 Roni Rikkonen 2‑6 7‑5 6‑0
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 6‑3 6‑4
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6‑3 7‑5
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Recanati (ITA) хард челленджер
1/32 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия) 7‑5 7‑6(3)
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Цзе Чжан (Китай) 6‑4 2‑6 7‑6(2)
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/4 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 7‑5 6‑3
1/8 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/32 Yair Sarouk (Израиль) 6‑3 6‑2
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Тобиас Симон (Германия)     7-6(2) 7-5    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Leon (MEX) хард челленджер
1/32 Borna Gojo (Хорватия) 7‑6(2) 6‑4
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Bolton (GBR) хард
1/16 Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     6-1 6-2    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Адриан Бодмер (Швейцария)     7-6(5) 6-4    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
Финал Даниил Альтмайер (Германия)     6-7(5) 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-6(2)    
1/4 Марко Мичели (Италия)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Реми Бертола (SUI)     6-4 7-5    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Budapest (HUN) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 7‑6(0) 3‑6 6‑3
1/32 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 6‑2 6‑2
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Da Nang (VNM) хард челленджер
1/8 Thai Kwiatkowski 7‑5 7‑6(4)
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 7‑6(5) 7‑5
1/32 Сюти Секигути (Япония) 6‑3 6‑2

2019 Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)  хард
2017 Egypt F28 (EGY)  хард
Egypt F33 (EGY)  хард
2015 Tunisia F7 (TUN)  хард
Italy F6 (ITA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд