Теннисная статистика

Мике Урбания (Mike Urbanija) (Словения)


Словения
Возраст: 26.12.1989 (29 лет)
Место рождения: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Рост: 185 см
Вес: 78 кг
Рука: правая

28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Квалиф. Yuji ARIMURA     4-6 2-0 Retired   
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Петер Геллер (Германия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Arda AZKARA     6-1 6-1    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune     6-0 6-0    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Иван Неделько (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Михал Марко (Словакия)     6-4 2-0 Retired   
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Иван Неделько (Россия)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Келси Стивенсон (Канада)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Gabriele Bosio (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Trieste (ITA) грунт
1/16 Садио Думбия (Франция)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Gabriele Bosio (Италия)     6-3 3-6 [10-2]    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Schlieren (SUI) грунт
1/16 Mischa LANZ (Швейцария)     6-3 1-6 6-3    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
1/32 Артем Дубривный (Россия) 6‑3 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Vogau (AUT) грунт
1/16 Иво Панак (Чехия)     1-6 7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Kris Krawcewicz (Австрия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Leonid PARCHOMOVSKIJ     6-0 6-1    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Piestany (SVK) грунт
1/16 Dalibor SVRCINA (Чехия)     7-5 4-6 7-6(2)    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Filip Cristian Jianu (Румыния)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Zakhar Trapeznikov (Россия)     6-1 7-6(11)    
Квалиф. 1 Pietro Martinetti     6-0 6-2    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Квалиф. 1 Rob REYNOLDS     4-6 2-0 Retired   
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Prijedor (BIH) грунт
1/16 Любомир Селебич (Черногория)     6-1 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Орландо Луз (Бразилия)     7-6(3) 6-3    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/8 Simon Carr (Ирландия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Linus Frost (Швеция)     6-1 6-0    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Opatija (CRO) грунт
1/4 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Patrik STEPANIC     6-4 5-7 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Rovinj (CRO) грунт
1/16 Ergi Kirkin (Турция)     3-6 7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Moritz Thiem (Австрия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Арсений Златанович (Сербия)     3-1 Retired   
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Porec (CRO) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Luka MRSIC     6-4 1-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия)     3-6 6-3 [10-4]    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (Россия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Иоаннис Стергиу (GRE)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Michalis Sakellaridis     6-3 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Хосе Перейра (Бразилия)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Kaya ARINC     6-1 6-1    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     7-6(6) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Клим Иванов (Казахстан)     6-0 6-0    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд