Теннисная статистика

Александрина Найденова (Aleksandrina Naydenova) (Болгария) 421


Болгария
Возраст: 29.02.1992 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Pune (IND) хард челленджер
1/8 Валерия Савиных (Россия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Maryna Chernyshova (Украина)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Джессика Хо (США)     6-2 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ya-Hsin Lee (Тайвань)     6-1 6-2    
03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Solapur (IND) хард челленджер
1/16 Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Совджанья Бависетти (Индия)     6-1 6-3    
26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
Pune (IND) хард челленджер
1/16 Карман Каур Тханди (Индия)     4-6 7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Zeel Desai (Индия)     1-6 6-2 6-1    
12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Muzaffarnagar (IND) трава челленджер
1/4 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия)     4-6 7-6(6) 6-3    
1/8 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия)     6-0 7-5    
1/16 Нидхи Чилумула (Индия)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Oslo (NOR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Влада Екшибарова (Узбекистан)     6-3 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Lene Mari Bolkesjo HOVDA     6-3 6-1    
15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Комардина (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/8 Катаржина Кава (Польша)     3-6 6-0 6-1    
1/16 Жоана Вале Кошта (Португалия)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Катарина Геринг (Германия)     6-0 6-1    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/4 Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Ирина Хромачева (Россия)     6-2 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Миа Николь Эклунд     7-6(0) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sara Lanca (Португалия)     6-1 6-0    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Clermont-Ferrand (FRA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Лу Бруло (Франция)     6-1 1-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Софи Мунтян     6-1 6-1    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Ceuta (ESP) хард челленджер
Финал Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания)     6-1 4-6 6-1    
1/2 Мария Хосе Луке-Морено (Испания)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Noelia Zeballos (Боливия)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Emilie LINDH     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Andrea Arratia Fernandez     6-1 6-1    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Marbella (ESP) грунт челленджер
Финал Габриэла Талаба (Румыния)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Клотильд Де Бернарди (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Julia Payola (Испания)     7-6(1) 7-6(7)    
1/8 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания)     4-6 6-3 6-0    
1/16 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания)     6-0 1-3 Retired   
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Budapest (HUN) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Ралука Георгиана Сербан (Румыния)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Агнес Букта (Венгрия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. Кшилла Аргелан (Венгрия)     6-3 6-1    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Budapest (HUN) грунт челленджер
1/4 Магдалена Пантукова (Чехия)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/8 Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Юлия Киммельманн (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Nadja Ramskogler     6-3 6-1    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Полин Вуарин     Walkover   
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
El Espinar (Segovia) (ESP) хард челленджер
1/8 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     Walkover   
1/16 Екатерина Яшина (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Марта Уки Гонсалес Энсинас (Испания)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Клаудия Коппола (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Gstaad (CHE) грунт
Квалиф. Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 6‑1 6‑0
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Setubal (POR) хард челленджер
1/8 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина)     4-6 6-1 7-6(2)    
1/16 Матильда Армитано (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Madrid (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Andrea Arratia Fernandez     6-1 6-1    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Nottingham (GBR) трава
Квалиф. Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия) 6‑1 6‑1
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Hua Hin (THA) хард челленджер
1/8 Карман Каур Тханди (Индия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Jia-Qi Kang     6-4 6-3    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Hua Hin (THA) хард челленджер
1/8 Кай-Линь Чжан (Китай)     0-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Шючжуе Ма (Китай)     2-6 7-6(3) 6-3    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Baotou (CHN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Нина Стоянович (Сербия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Рутуя Босейл (Индия)     7-5 6-3    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
Wuhan (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Мари Осака (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Luan (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Юэ Юань (Китай)     6-4 7-5    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Anning (CHN) грунт
1/16 Шуай Пэн (Китай) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Ао Гаи (Китай) 6‑1 6‑3
Квалиф. Шаншан Гуо (Китай) 7‑5 6‑4
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Romy Koelzer (Германия)     6-0 6-7(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Роза Висенс (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/16 Sara Lanca (Португалия)     7-5 6-1    

2018 Ceuta (ESP)  челленджер  хард
2015 Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд