Теннисная статистика

Денис Евсеев (Denis Yevseyev) (Казахстан) 304


Казахстан
Возраст: 22.05.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Lizhou (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада)
1/32 Ye Cong Mo 6‑3 6‑0
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ningbo (CHN) хард челленджер
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада) 6‑2 7‑5
1/32 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6‑0 7‑5
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Tay Ninh (VIE) хард
1/8 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия)     0-6 6-4 4-1 Retired   
1/16 Phuong Van Nguyen (Вьетнам)     6-4 6-3    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Nur (KAZ) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 6‑3 6‑7(2) 6‑3
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Almaty (KAZ) хард
1/2 Jurabek Karimov (Узбекистан)     5-7 6-2 6-4    
1/4 Артем Дубривный (Россия)     7-6(7) 6-3    
1/8 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (Казахстан)     6-7(2) 7-5 7-6(5)    
1/16 Иван Лютаревич (Беларусь)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Istanbul (TUR) хард челленджер
1/32 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
Финал Лауринас Григелис (Литва)     6-0 6-3    
1/2 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Jordan Correia (Бразилия)     6-2 1-6 6-2    
1/8 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Nikita Mashtakov (Украина)     6-3 6-7(3) 6-1    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт
1/4 Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Мацей Райски (Польша)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Ян Зелински (Польша)     7-6(4) 6-0    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Bydgoszcz (POL) грунт
1/4 Daniel Michalski (Польша)     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Виталий Сачко (Украина)     3-6 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Пётр Гринковски (Польша)     4-6 6-2 6-1    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Prague (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 6‑1 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Bolzano (ITA) грунт
1/4 Эльмар Эюпович (Германия)     7-6(5) 6-0    
1/8 Federico Arnaboldi     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Gabriele Bosio (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Astana (KAZ) хард челленджер
1/16 Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/32 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 6‑2 6‑3
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Almaty (KAZ) хард
Финал Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Sebastian Korda (США)     1-6 7-5 6-3    
1/4 Марсель Ильхан (Турция)     6-4 1-6 6-2    
1/8 Александр Pavlioutchenkov (Россия)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Beibit Zhukayev (Казахстан)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Иван Гахов (Россия) 6‑4 7‑6(9)
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 6‑1 6‑1
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑4
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
Финал Arnaud BOVY (Бельгия)     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Богдан Бобров (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Олег Приходько (Украина)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Кристьян Тамм (Эстония)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Дмитрий Камынин (Украина)     6-2 3-6 6-2    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
1/2 Артем Смирнов (Украина)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
1/4 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Denis Parshutin     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6‑3 6‑7(3) 6‑4
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Александр Журбин (Россия)     7-5 6-0    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Savannah 80 (USA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Christopher Eubanks (США)     6-3 6-4    
1/32 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Tallahassee (USA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 6‑0 7‑6(7)
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Sarasota (USA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑3
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Barletta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 6‑2 4‑6 7‑5
1/32 Skander Mansouri (Тунис) 6‑4 3‑6 7‑6(2)
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Alicante (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 6‑4 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (Испания) 7‑6(4) 6‑1
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард
1/16 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED)     4-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Toulouse (FRA) хард
1/8 Райан Руман (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Harold Mayot     6-4 6-0    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Pau (FRA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Грегуар Жак (Франция)     6-4 6-1    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/16 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)     7-5 3-6 6-4    
1/32 Янь Бай (Китай)     7-5 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/16 Тобиас Камке (Германия)     7-5 6-1    
1/32 Кэлвин Эмери (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Da Nang (VNM) хард челленджер
1/2 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 3‑0 ret.
1/4 Gerard Granollers 6‑4 6‑7(5) 6‑3
1/8 Саши Кумар Мукунд (Индия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Арджун Кадхе (Индия) 6‑2 6‑1
31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/8 Эван Фурнесс (Франция)     6-7(1) 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания)     6-4 6-3    

2019 Irpin (UKR)  грунт
2018 Kazakhstan F3 (KAZ)  грунт
Kazakhstan F4 (KAZ)  грунт
Kazakhstan F5 (KAZ)  грунт
Turkey F20 (TUR)  грунт
2017 Russia F5 (RUS)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд