Теннисная статистика

Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Tomas Lipovsek Puches) (Аргентина) 545


Аргентина
Возраст: 17.04.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
1/8 Артем Дубривный (Россия) 7‑6(2) 6‑3
1/16 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Звонимир Орешкович (CRO) 6‑1 6‑0
Квалиф. 2 Filip Jeff Planinsek 6‑3 6‑1
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Vilnius (LTU) грунт
1/8 Robertas Vrzesinski (Литва)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика)     6-4 1-6 6-0    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Balatonalmadi (HUN) грунт
1/16 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия)     6-2 6-4    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Bucharest (ROU) грунт
1/8 Matheus PUCINELLI DE ALMEIDA (Бразилия)     6-1 0-6 6-0    
1/16 Виктор Кривой (Румыния)     5-7 5-5 Retired   
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Troisdorf (GER) грунт
1/16 Constantin Schmitz (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Madrid (ESP) грунт
1/4 Иван Гахов (Россия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     7-6(3) 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (Испания)     3-6 7-5 7-6(7)    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/4 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Леонардо Абоян (Аргентина)     6-1 4-6 6-2    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/8 Juan Manuel Cerundolo     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Alejo Lorenzo LINGUA LAVALLEN     6-3 6-7(2) 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/8 Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина)     6-0 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Пьетро Рондони (Италия)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     4-6 6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Райан Руман (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Nabi Kustepe     6-0 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/2 Edris Fetisleam (Румыния)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     5-7 6-2 6-1    
1/8 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Фелипе Мантилья (Колумбия)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Павле Далиев (Сербия)     6-2 6-1    

2017 Argentina F1 (ARG)  грунт
2016 Argentina F3 (ARG)  грунт
2015 Croatia F17 (HRV)  грунт
2014 Argentina F8  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд