Теннисная статистика

Маркус Эрикссон (Markus Eriksson) (Швеция) 444


Швеция
Возраст: 29.11.1989 (29 лет)
Место рождения: Gothenburg, Sweden
Рост: 188 см
Вес: 80 кг
Рука: правая

12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/2 Йереми Ян (Германия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/4 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑4
1/8 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
1/16 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(8)
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Ystad (SWE) грунт
1/4 Густав Ханссон (Швеция)     3-6 7-6(2) 6-3    
1/8 Gustaf STROM (Швеция)     4-6 7-5 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Patrick Mayer (Германия)     6-1 6-1    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/32 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 6‑4 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Segovia (ESP) хард челленджер
1/2 Никола Кун (Германия) 6‑2 6‑2
1/4 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6‑7(5) 6‑2 6‑3
1/8 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 1‑6 6‑1 7‑5
1/16 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6‑4 6‑7(2) 6‑3
1/32 Том Жомби (Франция) 6‑3 6‑1
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Bastad (SWE) грунт
Квалиф. Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 7‑6(4) 6‑1
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Lasne (BEL) грунт
1/2 Йереми Ян (Германия)     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/4 Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Teodor Giusca (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Матьё Першико (Франция)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-3    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Arlon (BEL) грунт
1/8 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко)     6-3 6-4    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Kaltenkirchen (GER) грунт
1/2 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-0 6-7(6) 6-4    
1/8 Niklas Guttau (Германия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Karlsruhe (GER) грунт
1/16 Alen Avidzba (Россия)     7-6(7) 0-6 6-2    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Gyula (HUN) грунт
Финал Evgenii Tiurnev (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия)     6-3 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Evzen HOLIS (Чехия)     6-0 6-1    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Kalmar (SWE) грунт
Финал Драгош Николае Мадарас (Румыния)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Рональд Слободчиков (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/4 George Botezan (Румыния)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 John HALLQUIST LITHEN     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Кристиан Самуэльссон (Швеция)     1-6 7-6(6) 6-3    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Karlskrona (SWE) грунт
Финал Рональд Слободчиков (Россия)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/2 Горан Маркович (Сербия)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/8 Кристоффер Сольберг (Швеция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Хьюго Шотт (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Луиджи Соррентино (Италия)     7-6(5) 7-6(5)    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Simon Carr (Ирландия)     1-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Максим Хаму (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Clement Tabur (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Benjamin Dhoe (Бельгия)     7-6(3) 7-5    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Opatija (CRO) грунт
1/4 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Дуже Кекеж (Хорватия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Nikita Mashtakov (Украина)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Rovinj (CRO) грунт
1/16 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     6-0 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Oslo (NOR) хард
1/8 Флориан Лакат (Франция)     6-7(6) 7-6(8) 6-4    
1/16 Jakob Groener     6-1 6-4    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Микаэль Гиртц (Бельгия)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/16 Lilian Marmousez     6-1 6-1    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Флориан Лакат (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
1/2 Иван Гахов (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
Финал Сандро Эра (Швейцария)     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Jakob Sude (Германия)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания)     4-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-3 6-1    

2019 Karlskrona (SWE)  грунт
Kalmar (SWE)  грунт
2018 Sweden F4 (SWE)  хард
2017 Poland F2 (POL)  грунт
Hungary F7 (HUN)  грунт
2016 Italy F3 (ITA)  хард в зале
2015 Sweden F4 (SWE)  хард в зале
2014 Spain F3  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд