Теннисная статистика

Ангелина Габуева (Angelina Gabueva) (Россия) 588


Россия
Возраст: 07.12.1988 (30 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Macon, GA (USA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Ирина Фалькони (США)     6-3 6-2    
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Waco, TX (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Наталья Сидлиска (Польша)     6-2 6-3    
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Claremont, CA (USA) хард челленджер
1/8 Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 кили Маккензи (США)     6-2 6-1    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Charleston, SC (USA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Барбара Гатика (Чили)     6-4 2-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Allie GRETKOWSKI     6-3 5-7 [12-10]    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Templeton, CA (USA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Elysia Bolton (США)     6-3 6-4    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Quebec City (CAN) хард в зале
Квалиф. Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 5‑7 6‑3 6‑2
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Changsha (CHN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Юэ Юань (Китай)     4-6 6-2 6-0    
1/16 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман)     7-6(4) 5-4 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Yuxin Zhang     6-3 6-3    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Jinan (CHN) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Hanyu Guo (Китай)     5-7 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Jia-Qi Kang     6-2 6-2    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Landisville, PA (USA) хард челленджер
1/8 Мэдисон Бренгл (США)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Арина Родионова (Австралия)     6-7(5) 6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Наги Ханатани (Япония)     6-2 6-7(4) [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия)     6-4 6-2    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Lexington, KY (USA) хард челленджер
1/8 Зоуи Хивс (Австралия)     1-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Emily Fanning (Новая Зеландия)     7-6(15) 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Юлия Росенквист (Швеция)     6-4 6-2    
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Ashland, KY (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Робин Андерсон (США)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Эбби Майерс (Австралия)     3-6 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Alessandra Crump     6-1 6-0    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Berkeley, CA (USA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Дзюнри Намигата (Япония)     6-4 6-3    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Honolulu, HI (USA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Владица Бабич (Черногория)     6-1 6-3    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Figueira Da Foz (POR) хард челленджер
1/8 Кэтрин Себов (Канада)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Юстина Микульските (Литва)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Sathwika SAMA     6-0 6-3    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард челленджер
1/4 Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 Ramu Ueda (Япония)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Justine Sophie Kwan Tung Leong     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Anri Nagata (Япония)     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Singapore (SGP) хард челленджер
1/8 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Бхувана Калва (Индия)     6-1 6-0    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Singapore (SGP) хард челленджер
1/8 Ипек Сойлу (Турция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Emily Appleton     6-1 6-4    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Namangan (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Maryna Chernyshova (Украина)     6-0 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Совджанья Бависетти (Индия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Арина Фольц (Узбекистан)     6-2 6-2    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Andijan (UZB) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Polina Golubovskaya (Россия)     2-6 6-1 [10-7]    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Maiar SHERIF     4-6 6-0 6-0    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Luna Meers (Бельгия)     6-3 4-6 [10-2]    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Moscow (RUS) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Полина Монова (Россия)     3-6 7-5 [12-10]    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия)     6-1 6-4    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд