Теннисная статистика

Санжар Файзиев (Sanjar Fayziev) (Узбекистан) 447


Узбекистан
Возраст: 29.07.1994 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
1/32 Anton Chekhov (Россия) 6‑0 6‑3
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Эван Кинг (США) 6‑2 6‑2
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/32 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7‑5 1‑0 ret.
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6‑3 6‑0
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/4 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Илья Марченко (Украина)     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)     6-1 7-5    
1/32 Арджун Кадхе (Индия)     5-7 7-5 6-4    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Namangan (UZB) хард
1/16 Sergey Fomin (Узбекистан)     4-6 7-5 6-3    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт
1/16 Владислав Манафов (Украина)     6-4 3-6 1-0 Retired   
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт
1/2 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Khumoyun SULTANOV (Узбекистан)     6-3 2-6 7-6(3)    
1/8 Артем Дубривный (Россия)     6-4 5-7 6-1    
1/16 Владислав Манафов (Украина)     5-7 6-4 6-1    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард
Финал Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)     6-3 1-6 6-4    
1/2 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Бен Патель (Израиль)     7-5 6-0    
1/8 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Шалва Джанашия (Россия)     6-2 2-0 Retired   
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
1/16 Бен Патель (Израиль)     6-3 7-6(3)    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
1/4 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 Лукас Катарина (Монако)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан)     6-4 6-4    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
UZB VS SRB - DC WG (UZB) хард в зале
Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑0
Душан Лайович (Сербия) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард
Финал Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Evgenii Tiurnev (Россия)     6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Александр Василенко (Россия)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Sergey Fomin (Узбекистан)     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/16 Александр Игошин (Россия)     6-0 6-3    

2019 Kazan (RUS)  хард
2018 Uzbekistan F3 (UZB)  хард
Kazakhstan F8 (KAZ)  грунт
2017 Uzbekistan F2 (UZB)  хард
Uzbekistan F3 (UZB)  хард
2016 Kazakhstan F6 (KAZ)  грунт
Kuwait F2 (KWT)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд