Теннисная статистика

Екатерина Горгодзе (Ekaterine Gorgodze) (Грузия) 153


Грузия
Возраст: 03.12.1991 (27 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Limoges 125K (FRA) хард
1/16 Евгения Родина (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Mumbai (IND) хард
1/8 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6‑2 6‑4
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Poitiers (FRA) хард челленджер
1/16 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Moscow (RUS) хард в зале
Квалиф. Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 7‑6(2) 6‑3
17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Saint-Malo (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/8 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Люси Вагнер (Франция)     6-3 0-6 6-3    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Biarritz (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Ирина Хромачева (Россия)     6-3 6-7(8) 6-0    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
US Open (USA) хард
Квалиф. 1 Эжени Бушар (Канада)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. Caty Mcnally (США)     0-6 7-5 6-2    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Hechingen (GER) грунт челленджер
Финал Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)     6-2 6-1    
1/2 Анна Зайя (Германия)     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/4 Катарина Хобгарски (Германия)     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Анна Габрич (Германия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Astana (KAZ) хард челленджер
Финал Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Мари Бузкова (Чехия)     6-2 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Анастасия Гасанова (Россия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/16 Anastasia ASTAKHOVA     6-2 6-4    
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Stuttgart-Vaihingen (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Alexandra Vecic (Германия)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Klosters (SUI) грунт челленджер
1/8 Леони Кунг (Швейцария)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Мартина Карегаро (Италия)     6-0 6-4    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Essen (GER) грунт челленджер
1/8 Yuki Naito (Япония)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Катарина Герлах (Германия)     6-0 1-6 6-1    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Brescia (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Кайя Канепи (Эстония)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия)     5-2 Retired   
1/16 Аличе Маттеуччи (Италия)     6-4 3-6 7-6(6)    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Grado (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция)     4-6 6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Рика Фудзивара (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Caserta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Лаура Шедер (Германия)     6-2 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Tbilisi (GEO) хард челленджер
Финал Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния)     6-1 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Анастасия Фролова (Россия)     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/8 Рутуя Босейл (Индия)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Elysia Bolton (США)     6-3 6-2    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Wiesbaden (GER) грунт челленджер
1/8 Катарина Завацка (Украина)     6-4 6-7(1) 6-3    
1/16 Вивиан Хайзен (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Chiasso (SUI) грунт челленджер
1/16 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Istanbul (TUR) хард челленджер
1/8 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия)     5-7 7-5 6-3    
19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Васильева (Украина)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Эрика Вогельсанг (Нидерланды)     6-1 6-0    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Манон Арканьоли (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Лена Рюффер (Германия)     6-4 6-4    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
1/2 Оана Георгета Симион (Румыния)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния)     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/16 Melany Solange Krywoj (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
1/2 Ребекка Марино (Канада)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Мелис Сезер (Турция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Мана Аюкава (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
1/16 Evgeniya Burdina     7-6(3) 7-5    
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
1/2 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния)     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/4 Таисия Мордергер (Германия)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/8 Анна Уколова (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Oana Gavrila (Румыния)     4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(5)    

2018 Tbilisi (GEO)  челленджер  хард
Astana (KAZ)  челленджер  хард
Hechingen (GER)  челленджер  грунт
2017 Istanbul (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
Telavi (GEO)  челленджер  грунт
Istanbul (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
Castellon (ESP)  челленджер  грунт
2016 Antalya (TUR)  грунт
2015 Telavi (GEO)  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд