Теннисная статистика

Мануэль Гинар (Manuel Guinard) (Франция) 356


Франция
Возраст: 29.05.1991 (28 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Metz (FRA) хард в зале
Квалиф. Янник Маден (Германия) 6‑0 6‑4
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
La Marsa (TUN) грунт
1/4 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Anas Fattar (Марокко)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Pol SANCHEZ Vinas     6-3 6-1    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан) 6‑4 6‑3
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия) 6‑1 0‑6 6‑4
1/16 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 6‑4 5‑7 1‑2 ret.
1/32 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 6‑3 6‑4
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 6‑7(7) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/32 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 6‑4 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Liberec (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑3
1/16 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 7‑6(1) 7‑6(3)
1/32 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) 6‑2 2‑6 7‑5
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Den Haag (NED) грунт
1/4 Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Bart Stevens (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды)     7-6(4) 4-6 6-4    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Pardubice (CZE) грунт
Финал Лукаш Клейн (Словакия)     6-4 5-7 7-6(6)    
1/2 Мариано Кестельбем (Аргентина)     6-1 Retired   
1/4 Vit Kopriva (Чехия)     6-2 4-6 6-0    
1/8 Ленни Хампель (Австрия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     6-3 7-5    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Youlian Iakovlev 6‑1 6‑1
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Lyon (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6‑1 2‑6 6‑1
1/8 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 6‑4 3‑6 7‑5
1/16 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Петер Геллер (Германия) 7‑6(3) 1‑6 6‑3
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Karlsruhe (GER) грунт
1/4 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия)     6-4 1-0 Retired   
1/8 Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия)     6-1 3-6 6-4    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
FO - RG (FRA) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑1
Квалиф. Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 6‑3 7‑6(4)
Квалиф. Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 7‑6(4) 4‑6 6‑1
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Juan Ignacio Alcalde     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Seita Watanabe     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Amaury Delmas (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Savannah 80 (USA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 6-4    
1/32 Деннис Новиков (США)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Leon (MEX) хард челленджер
1/8 Блаж Рола (Словения) 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Дастин Браун (Германия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6‑4 6‑2
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Bolton (GBR) хард
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
St. Brieuc (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Евгений Донской (Россия) 3‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/32 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия) 7‑5 6‑1
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Quinta Do Lago (POR) хард
Финал Эван Хойт (Великобритания)     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)     3-6 7-6(7) 7-5    
1/4 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Луиш Фария (Бразилия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Михал Дембек (Польша)     6-3 6-3    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Drummondville (CAN) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 6‑4 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Justin BOULAIS (Канада) 7‑6(3) 6‑1
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Morelos (MEX) хард челленджер
1/16 Christian Harrison (США)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/32 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина)     7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Jorge Alejandro OLAYA     6-2 6-1    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Cherbourg (FRA) хард челленджер
1/16 Алексей Ватутин (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия)     7-5 6-4    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/8 Луи Тесса (Франция)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Dominik PALAN (Чехия)     7-5 6-4    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Квентин Гудон (Франция) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Rennes (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Ричард Беранкис 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Tucson, AZ (USA) хард
1/16 Govind Nanda (США)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019
Los Angeles, CA (USA) хард
1/16 Alec Adamson (США)     6-2 3-6 7-6(3)    

2019 Pardubice (CZE)  грунт
2018 Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (BIH)  грунт
Netherlands F5 (NED)  грунт
Tunisia F44 (TUN)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд