Теннисная статистика

Педро Сакамото (Pedro Sakamoto) (Бразилия) 375


Бразилия
Возраст: 29.06.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/8 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 2‑6 6‑1 7‑6(2)
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Oviedo (ESP) грунт
1/16 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     6-3 6-4    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Gyor (HUN) грунт
1/16 Ленни Хампель (Австрия)     2-6 6-1 6-3    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт
1/8 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция)     7-6(1) 6-0    
1/16 Dominik Nazaruk (Польша)     6-3 6-3    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 6‑2 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Prague (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Том Жомби (Франция) 6‑1 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Йереми Ян (Германия) 6‑3 6‑3
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 7‑6(3) 4‑6 6‑1
1/32 Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 2‑6 6‑2 6‑2
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Casinalbo (ITA) грунт
1/4 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды)     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Антонио Массара (Италия)     6-7(5) 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑4
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Huelva (ESP) грунт
Финал Бастиан Малья (Чили)     6-2 2-6 7-6(2)    
1/2 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Жюль Окала (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Pablo LLAMAS RUIZ     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Fred Gil     6-4 7-6(5)    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Prostejov (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 7‑6(5) 6‑2
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Rome 80 (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Паоло Лоренци (Италия)     6-2 2-6 6-1    
1/32 Драгош Дима (Румыния)     6-2 7-5    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Vero Beach, FL (USA) грунт
1/4 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Хосе Оливарес (Доминиканская Республика)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     6-4 6-2    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Адельчи Виргили (Италия)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Флориан Лакат (Франция)     6-1 3-6 7-5    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
Финал Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина)     7-5 2-6 6-3    
1/4 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Томас Герини (Аргентина)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Nicolas Uryson (Аргентина)     7-5 6-2    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/8 Guido Ivan JUSTO (Аргентина)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Сантьяго Фа Родригес Таверна (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт челленджер
1/32 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Sao Paulo (BRA) грунт
1/16 Хауме Мунар (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина)     7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Маттео Донати (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Weston, FL (USA) грунт
1/16 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     6-2 6-1    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Naples, FL (USA) грунт
Финал Секу Бангура (США)     7-6(6) 6-0    
1/2 Николя Мехия (Колумбия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     6-3 7-6(10)    
1/8 Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     7-6(6) 0-6 6-3    
1/16 Гонсало Лама (Чили)     6-4 6-1    

2019 Pinamar (ARG)  грунт
Huelva (ESP)  грунт
2017 Romania F4 (ROU)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд