Теннисная статистика

Деспина Папамихаил (Despina Papamichail) (Греция) 478


Греция
Возраст: 09.02.1993 (25 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария)     6-1 6-4    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Riba - Roja de Turia (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Лина Гьорческа (Македония)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Альба Карильо Марин (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Дебора Кьеза (Италия)     7-5 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Chloe Compson     6-1 6-0    
17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Dobrich (BUL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния)     3-6 6-2 7-5    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джессика Пиери (Италия)     7-5 6-4    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Sofia (BUL) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Анастасия Прибылова (Россия)     6-2 4-6 6-4    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Braunschweig (GER) грунт челленджер
1/8 Джессика Малечкова (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Джорджия Брешиа (Италия)     6-2 7-6(5)    
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Хлоэ Паке (Франция)     6-3 2-6 6-2    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Panna Udvardy (Венгрия)     6-1 6-1    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Darmstadt (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Катарина Хобгарски (Германия)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Versmold (GER) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Пемра Озген (Турция)     4-6 6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Габрич (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. Merel Hoedt (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-3    
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Aschaffenburg (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика)     6-1 6-7(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Дия Евтимова (Болгария)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Нора Нидмерс (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Bastad (SWE) грунт челленджер
1/4 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия)     7-5 7-5    
1/8 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)     4-6 7-5 6-2    
1/16 Малене Хельго (Норвегия)     6-1 3-6 7-6(2)    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Ystad (SWE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Анна Данилина (Казахстан)     6-4 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Жаклин Кабаж Авад (Швеция)     6-1 6-2    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Essen (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Даша Иванова (США)     0-6 6-3 7-5    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Nis (SRB) грунт челленджер
1/2 Timea Jaruskova (Словакия)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/4 Габриэла Пантучкова (Чехия)     7-5 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/8 Aleksandra Stosic     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Andrijana Stoilkovic     6-0 7-5    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Caserta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия)     6-2 5-7 6-2    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
San Severo (ITA) грунт челленджер
Финал Simona Waltert (Швейцария)     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Джорджия Маркетти (Италия)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/8 Мария Мазини (Италия)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Anastasia PIANGERELLI     6-1 6-0    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Rome (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Рената Заразуа (Мексика)     6-1 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Чиара Катини (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Wiesbaden (GER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды)     6-3 7-5    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Tunis (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Манон Арканьоли (Франция)     6-2 4-6 6-0    
1/16 Джорджия Брешиа (Италия)     7-6(5) 6-1    
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Croissy-Beaubourg (FRA) хард челленджер
Квалиф. Анна Познихиренко (Украина)     6-1 6-0    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Gwalior (IND) хард челленджер
1/4 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Снехадеви Редди (Индия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Prakriti Banwani     6-2 6-2    
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Юлия Тержийска (Болгария)     6-1 6-2    
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/4 Yuliya Hatouka (Беларусь)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Ирина Шиманович (Беларусь)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Alena Yurchenko     6-0 6-0    
05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
1/8 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Eunhye Lee (Южная Корея)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
29.01.2018 - 04.02.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
1/2 Кристина Ене (Румыния)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Тиса Хосонума (Япония)     6-2 5-7 6-0    
1/8 Мелис Сезер (Турция)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Елена Богдан (Румыния)     5-7 6-3 6-3    
22.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
Hammamet (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/4 Михеле Александра Змэу (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Венсьен Реми (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Lucia DE LA PUERTA Uribe (Испания)     6-4 6-2    
15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
Hammamet (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/4 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Жозефин Буалем (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Lucia DE LA PUERTA Uribe (Испания)     6-3 1-6 6-2    
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
Hammamet (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/4 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (Румыния)     6-0 7-5    
1/8 Nuria Brancaccio (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Луиза Лампла (Франция)     6-1 6-2    

2018 San Severo (ITA)  челленджер  грунт
2017 Akko (ISR)  челленджер  хард
Tel Aviv (ISR)  челленджер  хард
Prokuplje (SRB)  челленджер  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
2014 Sharm El Sheikh  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд