Теннисная статистика

Деспина Папамихаил (Despina Papamichail) (Греция) 456


Греция
Возраст: 09.02.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Агнес Букта (Венгрия)     6-0 0-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Луиза Лампла (Франция)     6-0 6-0    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Banja Luka (BIH) грунт челленджер
1/16 Nika RADISIC (Словения)     4-6 7-6(2) 6-2    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Santa Margarita de Montbui (ESP) хард челленджер
1/8 Надя Подорошка (Аргентина)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания)     6-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Nadja BAY Christians     6-0 6-3    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/16 Yuliya Hatouka (Беларусь)     6-3 6-2    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
La Bisbal D'Emporda (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     6-4 6-3    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Monzon (ESP) хард челленджер
1/8 Валерия Страхова (Украина)     1-6 6-3 7-6(6)    
1/16 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Esther LOPEZ Alcaraz     6-2 6-3    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Les Franqueses del Valles (ESP) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (Румыния)     3-6 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Julia Payola (Испания)     6-1 6-1    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт челленджер
1/2 Simona Waltert (Швейцария)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
1/4 Шарлотте Рёмер (Эквадор)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Sem Wensveen     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Кайса Ринальдо Перссон (Швеция)     6-1 6-7(2) 6-4    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Cairo (EGY) грунт челленджер
1/2 Виктория Морваева (Словакия)     3-6 7-5 6-1    
1/4 Aya EL SAYED     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Алиса Русова     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Дженнифер Роза Дурадо     6-0 6-2    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Tunis (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN     6-0 6-0    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Campinas (BRA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Данка Ковинич (Черногория)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Луиза Чирико (США)     2-6 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания)     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Мариана Галвао Боргес     6-0 6-0    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Curitiba (BRA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния)     6-4 1-6 [10-6]    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Sao Paulo (BRA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Ана София Санчес (Мексика)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния)     6-3 2-6 [10-7]    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард челленджер
Финал Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция)     1-6 7-6(3) 6-3    
1/2 Алис Раме (Франция)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Наталья Орлова (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Келиа Ле Биан (Франция)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия)     7-6(6) 6-2    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард челленджер
1/8 Марта Лесняк (Польша)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Clara VLASSELAER     5-7 6-1 7-5    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Plantation, FL (USA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Марин Парто (Франция)     6-1 7-6(3)    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Daytona Beach, FL (USA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Ирина Фетекау (Румыния)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Стефани Вагнер (Германия)     6-4 6-1    

2018 San Severo (ITA)  челленджер  грунт
2017 Akko (ISR)  челленджер  хард
Tel Aviv (ISR)  челленджер  хард
Prokuplje (SRB)  челленджер  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
Antalya (TUR)  челленджер  грунт
2014 Sharm El Sheikh  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд