Теннисная статистика

Хуан Пабло Фикович (Juan Pablo Ficovich) (Аргентина) 486


Аргентина
Возраст: 24.01.1997 (22 года)
Место рождения: Berazatebui, Argentina
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука: правая

15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Lima (PER) грунт
1/4 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     1-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Хуан Себастьян Гомес (Колумбия)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Дуилио Валлебуона (Перу)     6-3 7-6(5)    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина)     6-4 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/2 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина)     Walkover   
1/8 Сантьяго Фа Родригес Таверна (Аргентина)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Mariano NAVONE     6-1 6-2    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     7-5 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/2 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     6-2 6-0    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Curitiba (BRA) грунт
Финал Жоао Педро Сорги (Бразилия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/2 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Christian Oliveira (Бразилия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Sao Jose do Rio Preto (BRA) грунт
Финал Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия)     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Christian Oliveira (Бразилия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Joao HINSCHING (Бразилия)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина)     6-3 6-2    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Bacau (ROU) грунт
1/8 Драгош Николае Мадарас (Румыния)     7-6(8) 6-2    
1/16 Radu Mihai PAPOE     6-3 6-1    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Brcko (BIH) грунт
Финал Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Артем Дубривный (Россия)     3-6 6-1 6-3    
1/4 Пьера Фавре (Франция)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Maxim KRAPIVIN     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Milan Drinic (Сербия)     6-1 6-3    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Doboj (BIH) грунт
1/4 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия)     6-2 6-3    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Rome 80 (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Оскар Отте (Германия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/32 Брайдан Клей (Великобритания)     6-2 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/4 Петер Торебко (Германия)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Александр Мерино (Перу)     6-4 6-3    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/4 Liam Caruana (США)     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/8 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Себастиан Прехтель (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/4 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Габриэль Алехандро Идальго (Аргентина)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Федерико Морено (Аргентина)     7-5 6-0    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Quinta Do Lago (POR) хард
1/2 Мануэль Гинар (Франция)     3-6 7-6(7) 7-5    
1/4 Мишель Вернье (Чили)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/8 Fred Gil     6-7(4) 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Тьягу Какао (Португалия)     4-6 6-4 7-5    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Portimao (POR) хард
1/16 Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия)     6-4 6-2    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Квалиф. 1 Элиас Ymer (Швеция)     3-6 6-4 7-5    

2019 Brcko (BIH)  грунт
Sao Jose do Rio Preto (BRA)  грунт
Curitiba (BRA)  грунт
Buenos Aires (ARG)  грунт
2018 Italy F6 (ITA)  грунт
France F11 (FRA)  грунт
2017 Italy F12 (ITA)  грунт
Czech Republic F6 (CZE)  грунт
2016 Belgium F14 (BEL)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд