Теннисная статистика

Эмил Руусувуори (Emil Ruusuvuori) (Финляндия) 300


Финляндия
Возраст: 02.04.1999 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Helsinki (FIN) хард в зале челленджер
Финал Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6‑3 6‑7(4) 6‑2
1/2 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/4 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/8 Otto Virtanen (Финляндия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/16 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 7‑5 6‑2
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Bratislava (SVK) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Maxime Cressy (США) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑4
28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Eckental (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/8 Евгений Карловский (Россия) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 7‑5 4‑6 6‑4
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
FIN VS AUT - DC - R1 (FIN) хард в зале
Доминик Тим (Австрия) 6‑3 6‑2
Себастьян Офнер (Австрия) 6‑3 6‑4
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Cassis (FRA) хард челленджер
1/4 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6‑2 7‑5
1/8 Евгений Карловский (Россия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/16 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 6‑3 6‑3
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Mallorca (ESP) хард челленджер
Финал Маттео Виола (Италия) 6‑0 6‑1
1/2 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) 7‑5 6‑2
1/4 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 Янник Маден (Германия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 6‑3 7‑6(5)
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Йереми Ян (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
Финал Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 2‑6 6‑4 7‑5
1/2 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/4 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/8 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑3
1/32 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 6‑2 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑3
1/16 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 6‑1 5‑7 6‑4
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Amersfoort (NLD) грунт челленджер
1/16 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/32 Sem Verbeek (Нидерланды) 6‑3 6‑4
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Braunschweig (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑3
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
Финал Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 6‑3 6‑2
1/2 Хумун Султанов (Узбекистан) 7‑6(2) 4‑6 7‑6(1)
1/4 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 7‑5 4‑0 ret.
1/8 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Дмитрий Воронин (Россия) 6‑1 6‑1
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
's-Hertogenbosch (NLD) трава
Квалиф. Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑1
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Heraklion (GRE) хард
1/2 Aidan Mchugh     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Vasil Kirkov (США)     6-0 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия)     6-0 7-6(1)    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/8 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
1/32 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 7‑5 1‑0 ret.
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия) 6‑3 6‑7(5) 6‑3
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-1 6-3    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Петер Геллер (Германия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sunderland (GBR) хард
Финал Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (Испания)     6-2 7-5    
1/2 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Мартин Редлицки (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Нейл Поффли (Великобритания)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Эльмар Эюпович (Германия)     6-3 7-6(4)    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/4 Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     6-2 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/8 Mateus Alves     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Иван Эндара (Эквадор)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Felix Corwin (США)     6-2 6-2    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Oslo (NOR) хард
Финал Мик Вельдхеер (NED)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Дэн Аддед (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/8 Yannik Steinegger (Швейцария)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия)     6-4 7-5    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/16 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия)     6-4 6-4    

2019 Oslo (NOR)  хард
Sunderland (GBR)  хард
Fergana (UZB)  челленджер  хард
Mallorca (ESP)  челленджер  хард
Helsinki (FIN)  челленджер  хард в зале
2018 Spain F13 (ESP)  хард
Italy F25 (ITA)  хард
Sweden F5 (SWE)  хард
2017 Finland F4 (FIN)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд