Теннисная статистика

Эмил Руусувуори (Emil Ruusuvuori) (Финляндия) 300


Финляндия
Возраст: 02.04.1999 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Йереми Ян (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
Финал Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 2‑6 6‑4 7‑5
1/2 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/4 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/8 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑3
1/32 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 6‑2 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑3
1/16 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 6‑1 5‑7 6‑4
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Amersfoort (NLD) грунт челленджер
1/16 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/32 Sem Verbeek (Нидерланды) 6‑3 6‑4
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Braunschweig (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑3
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
Финал Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 6‑3 6‑2
1/2 Хумун Султанов (Узбекистан) 7‑6(2) 4‑6 7‑6(1)
1/4 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 7‑5 4‑0 ret.
1/8 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Дмитрий Воронин (Россия) 6‑1 6‑1
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
's-Hertogenbosch (NLD) трава
Квалиф. Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑1
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Heraklion (GRE) хард
1/2 Aidan Mchugh     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Vasil Kirkov (США)     6-0 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия)     6-0 7-6(1)    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/8 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
1/32 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 7‑5 1‑0 ret.
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия) 6‑3 6‑7(5) 6‑3
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-1 6-3    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Петер Геллер (Германия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sunderland (GBR) хард
Финал Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (Испания)     6-2 7-5    
1/2 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Мартин Редлицки (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Нейл Поффли (Великобритания)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Эльмар Эюпович (Германия)     6-3 7-6(4)    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/4 Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     6-2 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/8 Mateus Alves     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Иван Эндара (Эквадор)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Felix Corwin (США)     6-2 6-2    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Oslo (NOR) хард
Финал Мик Вельдхеер (NED)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Дэн Аддед (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/8 Yannik Steinegger (Швейцария)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия)     6-4 7-5    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/16 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия)     6-4 6-4    

2019 Oslo (NOR)  хард
Sunderland (GBR)  хард
Fergana (UZB)  челленджер  хард
2018 Spain F13 (ESP)  хард
Italy F25 (ITA)  хард
Sweden F5 (SWE)  хард
2017 Finland F4 (FIN)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд