Теннисная статистика

Энрико Далла Валле (Enrico Dalla Valle) (Италия) 447


Италия
Возраст: 21.03.1998 (21 год)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Marlon VANKAN     4-6 6-3 7-5    
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/4 Петер Торебко (Германия)     4-6 6-0 7-6(0)    
1/8 Марко Бортолотти (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Kirill MISHKIN     6-1 6-0    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/2 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/4 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Давид Понтолио (Италия)     2-6 6-4 6-3    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 7‑5 4‑6 6‑4
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6‑1 6‑3
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Йереми Ян (Германия) 6‑3 6‑4
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) 6‑1 3‑6 6‑3
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Trieste (ITA) грунт
1/8 Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Gianmarco FERRARI (Италия)     6-7(6) 6-4 7-5    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(8)
1/32 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) 6‑0 6‑2
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Pontedera (ITA) грунт
Финал Giulio Zeppieri (Италия)     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/2 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/4 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина)     1-2 Retired   
1/8 Марко Мичели (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия)     7-6(8) 6-0    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Николас Альберто Аррече (Аргентина)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Duje Ajdukovic (Хорватия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 andrea PICCHIONE (Италия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Колин Ван Беем (NED)     6-4 6-3    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Николас Альберто Аррече (Аргентина)     7-5 7-6(1)    
1/4 Guido Ivan JUSTO (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Mattia BELLUCCI (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Jake Hersey     6-1 6-1    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Recanati (ITA) хард челленджер
1/32 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 2‑6 7‑5 6‑2
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Alkmaar (NED) грунт
Финал Нильс Лутсма (NED)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/2 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Андреа Болла (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-0    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Parma (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) 6‑4 ret.
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Prostejov (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 7‑6(5) 6‑2
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/32 Чжичжень Чжан (Китай) 6‑3 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Sem Verbeek (Нидерланды) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑4
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Рикардо Охеда Лара (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/16 Марко Мичели (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/8 Hugo Gaston (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Яник Кэлин (Швейцария)     6-4 6-2    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/16 Afonso Salgado (Португалия)     4-6 7-5 6-3    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/2 Kacper Zuk (Польша)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/4 Marko Miladinovic (Сербия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Kai Lemstra (Германия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Davide TORTORA     6-3 7-5    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия)     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/8 Petr Hajek (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Bjorn Manfred NAREYKA     6-4 6-1    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Trento (ITA) хард
1/16 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Glasgow (GBR) хард
1/8 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Райан Джеймс Стори (Великобритания)     6-7(10) 6-4 6-3    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/16 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     6-3 6-4    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина)     6-2 6-3    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 Vladyslav Orlov (Украина)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Филип Bergevi (Швеция)     6-4 7-5    

2019 Alkmaar (NED)  грунт
Tabarka (TUN)  грунт
Tabarka (TUN)  грунт
Pontedera (ITA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд