Теннисная статистика

Роман Сафиуллин (Roman Safiullin) (Россия) 288


Россия
Возраст: 26.03.1996 (23 года)
Место рождения: Podolsk, Russia
Рост: 183 см
Вес: 76 кг
Рука: правая

14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Moscow (RUS) хард в зале
Квалиф. Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6‑3 6‑4
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Nur (KAZ) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 6‑2 3‑6 7‑5
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Orleans (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Райан Руман (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
St. Petersburg (RUS) хард в зале
Квалиф. 2 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 7‑5 6‑7(4) 6‑4
Квалиф. Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6‑4 6‑1
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Istanbul (TUR) хард челленджер
1/16 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑2
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Mallorca (ESP) хард челленджер
1/8 Илья Марченко (Украина) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 7‑6(5) 6‑1
1/32 Pedro VIVES Marcos (Испания) 6‑1 7‑5
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
1/4 Блаж Рола (Словения) 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Карлос Гомес-Эррера (Испания) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (Франция) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 6‑2
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Ян Сатрал (Чехия) 6‑4 6‑4
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Perugia (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Риккардо Бонадио (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Никола Кун (Германия) 3‑6 6‑2 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Max Purcell (Австралия) 6‑3 2‑6 6‑0
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)     6-1 7-5    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Namangan (UZB) хард
Финал Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED)     6-7(5) 7-5 6-4    
1/2 Timofei SKATOV (Казахстан)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Evgenii Tiurnev (Россия)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Кенто Такеути (Япония)     2-6 7-5 6-1    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Andijan (UZB) хард
1/4 Александр Василенко (Россия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Sergey Fomin (Узбекистан)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     6-3 7-5    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт
1/2 Alen Avidzba (Россия)     1-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Артем Дубривный (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Matvey Minin (Россия)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/16 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт
Финал Alen Avidzba (Россия)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/2 Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Сидхарт Рават (Индия)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Александр Василенко (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь)     6-2 6-4    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
St. Brieuc (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Евгений Донской (Россия) 6‑3 3‑6 7‑5
1/16 Aleksandr Nedovesov (Казахстан) 6‑4 3‑1 ret.
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 7‑6(3) 6‑1
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Lille (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6‑3 6‑3
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард
Финал Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)     6-3 1-6 6-4    
1/2 Savriyan DANILOV (Россия)     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Садио Думбия (Франция)     6-3 7-6(7)    
1/8 Аслан Карацев (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Александр Василенко (Россия)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-4    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Pau (FRA) хард челленджер
1/4 Грегуар Баррере (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Никола Кун (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия)     7-6(5) 7-6(3)    
1/32 Дастин Браун (Германия)     3-6 7-6(4) 6-2    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) хард челленджер
1/16 Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия)     6-3 4-6 7-6(4)    
1/32 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия)     7-5 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Cherbourg (FRA) хард челленджер
1/32 Жан Марко Морони (Италия)     7-5 6-2    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/4 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑6(1)
1/8 Александр Мюллер (Франция) 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/16 Ричард Беранкис 6‑3 7‑6(4)
1/32 Хьюго Нис (Франция) 6‑4 6‑4
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Rennes (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6‑0 4‑0 ret.
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Koblenz (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 6‑2 5‑7 6‑4
1/16 Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6‑0 6‑7(4) 6‑3
1/32 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 6‑2 6‑1

2019 Kazan (RUS)  хард
Shymkent (KAZ)  грунт
2018 Russia F3 (RUS)  хард
Egypt F10 (EGY)  хард
Vietnam F4 (VIE)  хард
Vietnam F5 (VIE)  хард
Thailand F8 (THA)  хард
2017 Egypt F34 (EGY)  хард
2016 Turkey F8 (TUR)  хард
Egypt F21 (EGY)  хард
Israel F14 (ISR)  хард
Egypt F30 (EGY)  хард
2014 Uzbekistan F1  хард
Russia F6  грунт
Greece F12  хард
Turkey F42  хард
Turkey F43  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд