Теннисная статистика

Садио Думбия (Sadio Doumbia) (Франция) 373


Франция
Возраст: 02.09.1994 (25 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Lizhou (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Макото Оти (Япония)
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑4 6‑2
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Banja Luka грунт челленджер
1/32 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 1‑6 7‑5 6‑4
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Trieste (ITA) грунт
1/4 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     Walkover   
1/16 Мике Урбания (Словения)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Йелле Сельс (NED) 6‑1 7‑6(4)
1/16 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 3‑6 7‑6(2) 6‑2
1/32 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 6‑2 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 1‑6 7‑5 6‑4
1/8 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 5‑7 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/32 Анте Павич (Хорватия) 7‑6(0) ret.
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/8 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑1 4‑6 6‑4
1/32 Бен Патель (Израиль) 6‑3 ret.
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Liberec (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Kassel (GER) грунт
1/2 Жюль Окала (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Эван Фурнесс (Франция)     7-6(2) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Casinalbo (ITA) грунт
1/4 Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния)     1-6 7-6(5) 4-2 Retired   
1/8 Максим Шазаль (Франция)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Mattia Frinzi (Италия)     6-4 6-1    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) грунт
1/2 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Nikolay Vylegzhanin (Россия)     2-6 7-6(5) 6-0    
1/16 Антуан Валх (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Montauban (FRA) грунт
1/8 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Pol Amoros Ramos     6-7(2) 6-4 7-5    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) 6‑3 6‑2
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jablonec Nad Nisou (CZE) грунт
1/16 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия)     2-3 Retired   
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Иван Гахов (Россия) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(11)
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Abuja (NGR) хард
1/4 Simon Yitbarek (Швеция)     7-6(4) 3-1 Retired   
1/8 Tukhula JACOBS (Намибия)     6-2 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Кунал Ананд (Индия)     6-4 6-1    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Abuja (NGR) хард
1/16 Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-4 6-4    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Abuja (NGR) хард
Финал Jaimee Floyd ANGELE     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Арджун Кадхе (Индия)     7-6(5) 7-6(0)    
1/4 Simon Yitbarek (Швеция)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Maxime Mora (Франция)     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Abdoulaziz BATIONO     6-0 6-1    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Quinta Do Lago (POR) хард
1/4 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Fabio Coelho (Португалия)     7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/16 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     5-7 6-4 7-6(3)    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард
1/4 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)     6-3 7-6(7)    
1/8 Timur Kiyamov (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Маркос Каловелонис (Россия)     6-1 6-0    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Toulouse (FRA) хард
1/16 Пауль Кайре (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Glasgow (GBR) хард
1/16 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария)     6-3 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/4 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)     5-7 6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Ригеле Те (Китай)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Budapest (HUN) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 7‑6(5) 6‑2
1/32 Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция) 7‑5 6‑0
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Launceston (AUS) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 6‑3 5‑7 6‑3
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Burnie (AUS) хард челленджер
1/32 Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 7‑5 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 6‑2 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Playford (AUS) хард челленджер
1/16 Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (Бразилия) 6‑1 7‑6(5)
1/32 Max Purcell (Австралия) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Canberra (AUS) хард челленджер
1/4 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑3
1/8 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Марк Полманс (Австралия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Colin Sinclair (США) 6‑3 6‑4

2019 Abuja (NGR)  хард
2018 Germany F2 (GER)  ковер
Hungary F6 (HUN)  грунт
2016 Algeria F1 (DZA)  грунт
Algeria F3 (DZA)  грунт
Pune (IND)  челленджер  хард
2015 Algeria F3 (DZA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд