Теннисная статистика

Иван Лютаревич (Ivan Liutarevich) (Беларусь) 1006


Беларусь
Возраст: 17.07.1994 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
Tunisia F42 (TUN) хард
1/16 Джорджио Рикка (Италия)     6-1 6-0    
19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Tunisia F41 (TUN) хард
1/16 Ронан Жонкур (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
Tunisia F40 (TUN) хард
1/8 Simon Beaupain (Бельгия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Павел Вернер (Германия)     3-6 6-2 6-0    
05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Tunisia F39 (TUN) хард
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада)     6-3 6-0    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Tunisia F34 (TUN) хард
1/8 Албан Meuffels (NED)     6-3 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/16 Jakob Groener     6-1 6-1    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Tunisia F33 (TUN) хард
1/16 Кай Венелт (Германия)     6-3 2-6 6-0    
17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Tunisia F32 (TUN) хард
1/16 Джорджио Рикка (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Belarus F3 (BLR) хард
1/16 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Aliaksandr Bulitski (Беларусь)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Tsimafei Basalyha     6-3 7-5    
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Belarus F2 (BLR) хард
1/2 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия)     7-6(0) 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Яннай Баркай (Израиль)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан)     6-3 4-3 Default   
1/16 Мерт Наджи Туркер (Турция)     2-6 7-6(2) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан)     2-6 6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Прудников (Беларусь)     6-3 6-3    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Belarus F1 (BLR) хард
1/4 Igor Smilansky (Израиль)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Райан Джеймс Стори (Великобритания)     7-6(0) 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Марсель Ильхан (Турция)     7-6(7) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Maksim Bogdanovich     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Максим Тубар (Беларусь)     6-3 6-2    
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
Latvia F1 (LAT) грунт
1/8 Roberts Grinvalds (Латвия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Шахар Элбаз (Израиль)     4-6 6-3 6-1    
23.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Lithuania F1 (LTU) грунт
1/16 Fernando Yamacita (Бразилия)     4-6 6-2 7-5    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Uzbekistan F4 (UZB) хард
Квалиф. 1 Danis Baybekov     3-6 7-6(8) 6-4    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Uzbekistan F3 (UZB) хард
1/16 Mihail Khaldeev (Россия)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Фаридуни Баходур (Таджикистан)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Islom Anvarkhodjaev     6-1 6-0    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
Ukraine F2 (UKR) грунт
Квалиф. 1 Кристофер Коль (CHI)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Ukraine F1 (UKR) грунт
1/16 Jordan Correia (Бразилия)     6-3 6-4    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Uzbekistan F2 (UZB) хард
1/16 Дмитрий Жирмонт (Беларусь)     2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Iskandar Karimov     6-4 6-2    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Uzbekistan F1 (UZB) хард
1/8 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Ахад Ерматов (Узбекистан)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Иван Калинин (Россия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Danis Baybekov     6-3 6-0    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Russia F3 (RUS) хард
Квалиф. 1 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан)     6-4 6-4    
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
Russia F1 (RUS) хард
Квалиф. 1 Martin Borisiouk (Беларусь)     6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(5)    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд