Теннисная статистика

Данил Калениченко (Danylo Kalenichenko) (Украина) 540


Украина
Возраст: 02.02.1994 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Nigeria F5 (NGR) хард
1/2 Jack DRAPER     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Hugo Largo (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     6-3 6-4    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Nigeria F4 (NGR) хард
1/2 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве)     7-6(7) 2-6 6-3    
1/8 Arnaud SEWANOU (Бенин)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве)     6-1 6-3    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Hungary F7 (HUN) грунт
1/16 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Hungary F6 (HUN) грунт
1/4 Садио Думбия (Франция)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Martin Zeljenka     6-1 6-3    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Slovakia F3 (SVK) грунт
1/4 Alex Molcan (Словакия)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Andrej Glvac (Словакия)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Samuel Hodor (Словакия)     6-4 6-3    
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
Slovakia F2 (SVK) грунт
1/2 Alex Molcan (Словакия)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия)     6-2 2-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия)     2-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Виталий Сачко (Украина)     6-3 6-3    
23.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Slovakia F1 (SVK) грунт
1/2 Alex Molcan (Словакия)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия)     3-6 6-3 7-6(2)    
1/8 Матей Марушак (Словакия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 David Damian Brna (Словакия)     6-3 6-1    
25.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
Czech Republic F4 (CZE) грунт
1/16 Sven Lah (Словения)     6-4 6-4    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Hungary F5 (HUN) грунт
1/16 Драгош Дима (Румыния)     6-4 6-3    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Hungary F4 (HUN) грунт
1/16 Vlad Andrei Dancu (Румыния)     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Poznan (POL) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. Эван Сонг (США) 6‑1 6‑2
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (BIH) грунт
1/8 Иоаннис Стергиу (GRE)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/16 Lingxi Zhao (Китай)     7-6(6) 0-6 6-2    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Nigeria F3 (NGR) хард
1/16 Юсеф Хоссам (Египет)     6-2 6-2    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Nigeria F2 (NGR) хард
1/8 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Hugo Largo (Испания)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Nigeria F1 (NGR) хард
1/2 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия)     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Tukhula JACOBS (Намибия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Diego Matos (Бразилия)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Israel F3 (ISR) хард
1/4 Yannick Vandenbulcke (Бельгия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Орел Овил (Израиль)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Yshai Oliel (Израиль)     2-6 6-1 7-6(6)    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Israel F2 (ISR) хард
1/4 Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Yannick Vandenbulcke (Бельгия)     3-6 6-4 7-6(2)    
1/16 Maxime Pauwels (Бельгия)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Tunisia F7 (TUN) хард
1/16 Йохан Себастьен Татлот (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
Tunisia F6 (TUN) хард
1/8 Михал Конечны (Чехия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-3    

2017 Slovakia F1 (SVK)  грунт
2016 Germany F13 (DEU)  ковер

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд