Теннисная статистика

Иван Гахов (Ivan Gakhov) (Россия) 365


Россия
Возраст: 04.11.1996 (22 года)
Место рождения: Moscow, Russia
Рост: 190 см
Вес: 81 кг
Рука: левая

30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Nur (KAZ) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Джурабек Каримов (Узбекистан) 6‑3 6‑4
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6‑2 6‑1
1/32 Кароль Джевецки (Польша) 6‑2 7‑6(5)
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Donostia-San-Sebastian (ESP) грунт
1/16 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Мигель Дамас     7-6(3) 4-6 [10-4]    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Santander (ESP) грунт
1/4 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Алексис Мусиалек (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Meerbusch (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Louis Wessels (GER) 7‑6(4) 7‑6(1)
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) 6‑3 7‑6(5)
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 7‑5 6‑7(5) 6‑4
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6‑3 7‑5
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Amersfoort (NLD) грунт челленджер
1/8 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑1 7‑6(5)
1/16 Никола Кун (Германия) 7‑5 4‑6 6‑3
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) 5‑7 7‑5 6‑2
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Pardubice (CZE) грунт
1/16 Jonas FOREJTEK (Чехия)     6-4 6-3    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/8 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 6‑4 4‑6 6‑4
1/16 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 6‑4 7‑6(9)
1/32 Шонигматон Шофайзиев (Узбекистан) 6‑4 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑4
1/32 Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 7‑5 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан) 6‑1 6‑3
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Vic (ESP) грунт
1/4 Fred Gil     6-4 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     5-7 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     6-2 4-6 7-5    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Samarkand (UZB) грунт челленджер
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(11)
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/8 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика)     7-6(5) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/32 Savriyan DANILOV (Россия)     6-4 6-0    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Иржи Веселы (Чехия)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/16 Маттео Виола (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/32 Александр Журбин (Россия)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Madrid (ESP) грунт
1/2 Корентен Денойи (Франция)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 John Echeverria (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Данте Женнаро (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Murcia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑3
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Alicante (ESP) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Орландо Луз (Бразилия) 6‑1 6‑0
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Zhangjiagang (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Макото Оти (Япония) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Shenzhen 2 (CHN) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Евгений Тюрнев (Россия) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑4
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Yokohama (JPN) хард челленджер
1/16 Филип Пеливо (Канада)     6-2 6-4    
1/32 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия)     6-3 7-6(5)    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/16 Хироки Мория (Япония)     6-4 7-6(12)    
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд)     7-6(4) 6-1    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/32 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Tanakorn Srirat     6-1 6-2    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Chennai (IND) хард челленджер
1/16 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 7‑6(2) 7‑5
1/32 Дэйн Келли (Австралия) 7‑6(6) 6‑3
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Kazan (RUS) хард
1/16 Ричард Музаев (Россия)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
Финал Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Флоран Дьеп (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Maxime Mora (Франция)     3-6 7-5 6-1    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
1/16 Pedro VIVES Marcos (Испания)     6-3 6-3    

2018 Germany F12 (GER)  грунт
Tunisia F39 (TUN)  хард
Tunisia F40 (TUN)  хард
2017 Kazakhstan F5 (KAZ)  грунт
Russia F6 (RUS)  грунт
Morocco F6 (MAR)  грунт
2016 Russia F6 (RUS)  грунт
Kazakhstan F7 (KAZ)  грунт
Spain F35 (ESP)  грунт
2014 Kazakhstan F12  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд