Теннисная статистика

Матей Сабанов (Matej Sabanov) (Хорватия)


Хорватия
Возраст: 25.06.1992 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jablonec Nad Nisou (CZE) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Марко Бортолотти (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Petr Nouza (Чехия)     4-6 6-4 [10-7]    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/8 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Jakob Sude (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Скотт Пуодзинас (Австралия)     6-7(6) 6-1 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Lorenzo BRESCIANI (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания)     6-2 3-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Milan Radojkovic     6-3 6-2    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/8 Эван Фурнесс (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Ян Сабанин (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Victor Vlad Cornea     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yu Lun Xie     6-0 6-2    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Opatija (CRO) грунт
1/8 Мике Урбания (Словения)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Кирилл Кивацев (Россия)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Владимир Филип (Румыния)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Uros PETRONIJEVIC     6-2 6-3    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Rovinj (CRO) грунт
1/16 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ondrej Krstev (Чехия)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Павле Далиев (Сербия)     6-2 6-1    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Porec (CRO) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Oleksandr Ovcharenko     7-6(1) 7-6(3)    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
Квалиф. 2 Александр Василенко (Россия)     6-2 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Dzianis Zharyn (Беларусь)     6-1 6-2    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Ник Разборсек (Словения)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/8 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия)        
1/16 Иоаннис Стергиу (GRE)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Sheil Kotecha (Кения)     6-0 6-0    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Деян Катич (Сербия)     6-3 0-6 [10-5]    
1/16 Mert Alkaya (Турция)     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Kaya ARINC     6-2 6-2    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Хироясу Эхара (Япония)     6-4 6-7(7) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (Казахстан)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Daniil GUSEV     6-3 6-0    

2014 Serbia F5  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд