Теннисная статистика

Николя Мехия (Nicolas Mejia) (Колумбия)


Колумбия
Возраст: 01.09.1999 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Cary хард челленджер
1/16 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Секу Бангура (США) 4‑6 7‑6(1) 6‑4
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
New Haven (USA) хард челленджер
1/32 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6‑7(4) 6‑3 6‑4
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Матия Печотич (Хорватия)     7-6(7) 7-5    
1/16 Kalman L. Boyd     6-0 6-2    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Portoviejo (ECU) грунт
1/2 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Antonio Cayetano MARCH     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Даниэль Мора (Колумбия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas     6-1 6-0    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Kalman L. Boyd     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/4 Jean Thirouin (США)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Joshua ORTLIP (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Jesse Flores (Канада)     6-2 5-7 6-3    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
Финал Gage Brymer (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Jack DRAPER     6-7(3) 4-3 Retired   
1/4 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Alan Fernando RUBIO Fierros (Мексика)     6-2 6-0    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Alexander LEBEDEV (США)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/4 Justin Roberts (Багамы)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Наоки Накагава (Япония)     7-5 6-7(2) 6-3    
1/16 Rikhardt Bierman     6-1 6-2    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/4 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Juan Ignacio BATALLA Diez (Мексика)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Риизе Шталдер (США)     6-3 6-1    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Colombus (USA) хард челленджер
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6‑2 6‑4
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия)     7-5 1-6 7-5    
1/16 Ивар Хосе Контрерас Арамбуру (Мексика)     6-2 6-3    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Pensacola, FL (USA) грунт
1/2 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     6-1 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Драгош Константин Игнат (Румыния)     6-4 6-0    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Vero Beach, FL (USA) грунт
1/8 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Наоки Накагава (Япония)     6-1 1-6 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Bucaramanga (COL) грунт
Финал Маурисио Эчазу (Перу)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Максимилиано Эстевес (Аргентина)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/4 Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Хуан Себастьян Гомес (Колумбия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Ciro LAMPASAS     6-3 6-0    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sunrise, FL (USA) грунт
1/16 Секу Бангура (США)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Драгош Константин Игнат (Румыния)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Джон Харрисон Ричмонд (США)     6-0 6-1    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Monterrey (MEX) хард челленджер
1/32 Эван Кинг (США) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Жюль Окала (Франция)     7-5 7-5    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/2 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Риккардо Бонадио (Италия)     Walkover   
1/8 Sebastian Korda (США)     4-6 7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Корай Кирчи (Турция)     6-4 6-2    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Пьетро Рондони (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Домагой Билешко (Хорватия)     6-1 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Хосе Перейра (Бразилия)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Cristian Rodriguez (Колумбия)     7-5 7-6(5)    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Adrian Andreev (Болгария)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Хосе Перейра (Бразилия)     6-2 6-1    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Weston, FL (USA) грунт
1/4 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     2-0 Retired   
1/16 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика)     6-1 3-6 6-1    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Palm Coast, FL (USA) грунт
1/8 Пьетро Рондони (Италия)     3-6 6-0 7-6(4)    
1/16 Арон Хилтцик (США)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Boris Arias (Боливия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Victor Castro     6-2 6-3    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Naples, FL (USA) грунт
1/2 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Алессандро Петроне (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Ник Чэппелл (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 JanMagnus Johnson     0-6 6-2 6-0    

2019 Cancun (MEX)  хард
2018 USA F30 (USA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд