Теннисная статистика

Дэвид Поляк (David Poljak) (Чехия) 568


Чехия
Возраст: 17.05.1996 (23 года)
Место рождения: Ostrava, Czech Republic
Рост: 188 см
Вес: 76 кг
Рука: правая

09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Istanbul (TUR) хард челленджер
1/4 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Маттео Виола (Италия) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑2
1/32 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6‑4 7‑5
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Sao Bras Alportel (POR) хард
1/4 Fred Gil     7-6(7) 7-6(2)    
1/8 Hugo Maia     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Manuel Goncalves     7-5 6-2    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Minsk (BLR) хард
1/4 Вадим Урсу (Украина)     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/8 Максим Тубар (Беларусь)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Koszalin (POL) грунт
Финал Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/2 Михал Дембек (Польша)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (Беларусь)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Матеуш Терчински (Польша)     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/16 Янн Войчик (SUI)     7-6(5) 6-4    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Liberec (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 6‑1 6‑1
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Telavi (GEO) грунт
1/8 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (Казахстан)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Nikoloz Davlianidze     6-3 7-6(1)    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Telavi (GEO) грунт
Финал Jurabek Karimov (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     7-6(5) 7-5    
1/4 Георге Цивадзе (Грузия)     7-6(5) 6-0    
1/8 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     6-2 5-7 7-5    
1/16 Yanki Erel (Турция)     6-4 3-0 Retired   
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Wroclaw (POL) грунт
1/16 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (Россия)     7-5 7-6(3)    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Pardubice (CZE) грунт
1/8 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Brian Bencic (Швейцария)     6-3 6-3    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Balatonalmadi (HUN) грунт
1/16 Marko Miladinovic (Сербия)     6-3 7-5    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Prostejov (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 6‑2 6‑1
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jablonec Nad Nisou (CZE) грунт
1/8 Марко Бортолотти (Италия)     6-0 4-1 Retired   
1/16 Садио Думбия (Франция)     2-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 James Frawley (Австралия)     6-7(3) 6-1 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Adam JANUSKA     6-1 6-1    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Piestany (SVK) грунт
1/8 Filip DUDA (Чехия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Tomas Vanko     6-3 6-0    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Виктор Галович (Хорватия)     6-2 6-1    
1/32 Андреа Вавассори (Италия)     4-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Богдан Бобров (Россия)     3-6 6-4 6-0    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Рональд Слободчиков (Россия)     6-1 4-6 7-5    
1/8 Николо Турчетти (Италия)     5-7 7-5 7-6(3)    
1/16 Олег Приходько (Украина)     6-2 6-2    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Шалва Джанашия (Россия)     6-4 4-6 6-0    
1/16 David Juras (Словакия)     6-0 5-7 6-2    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Кай Венелт (Германия)     6-4 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/8 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-3 6-1    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-3 6-4    

2019 Telavi (GEO)  грунт
2018 Israel F1 (ISR)  хард
Czech Republic F5 (CZE)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд