Теннисная статистика

Джанлука Магер (Gianluca Mager) (Италия) 129


Италия
Возраст: 01.12.1994 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Ilkley (GBR) трава челленджер
1/16 Соон Ву Квон (Южная Корея)
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Vicenza (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/2 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/4 Francesco Forti (Италия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/8 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 1‑6 6‑1 7‑5
1/16 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 6‑4 5‑7 7‑6(4)
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт челленджер
1/4 Томми Робредо (Испания) 5‑7 7‑5 6‑3
1/8 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/16 Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
FO - RG (FRA) грунт
Квалиф. Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 4‑6 7‑6(4) 3‑0 ret.
Квалиф. Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 7‑6(0) 6‑0
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Bordeaux (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 6‑1 7‑6(1)
1/8 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Лоран Локоли (Франция) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑0
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Aix En Provence 125 (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Квентин Халис (Франция)     6-7(5) 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Энцо Коко (Франция)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/16 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)     7-6(4) 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Bordeaux 110 (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Грегуар Баррере (Франция)     6-1 7-6(1)    
1/8 Алессандро Бега (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     4-6 6-2 6-0    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Barletta (ITA) грунт челленджер
Финал Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 6‑7(7) 7‑5 2‑3 ret. (Milojevic ret.
1/2 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/4 Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/8 Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) w/o
1/16 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 6‑2 6‑4
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sophia Antipolis (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 7‑6(2) 6‑4
1/8 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 7‑6(4) 7‑5
1/16 Кэлвин Эмери (Франция) 7‑6(8) 4‑1 ret.
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Marbella (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/4 Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 7‑5 6‑7(5) 6‑2
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Yokohama (JPN) хард челленджер
1/4 Оскар Отте (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Го Соэда (Япония)     3-6 7-5 7-5    
1/16 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань)     7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/4 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия)     4-6 7-6(7) 5-0 Retired   
1/8 Цзе Чжан (Китай)     6-2 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/16 Юн-Сон Чунг (Южная Корея)     6-4 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/8 Джей-Си Арагон (США)     7-6(7) 6-7(5) 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания)     7-5 6-3    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Chennai (IND) хард челленджер
1/8 Эндрю Харрис (Австралия) 7‑6(2) 7‑6(2)
1/16 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 6‑3 6‑1
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Koblenz (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
Финал Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 2‑6 7‑6(6) 6‑2
1/2 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 6‑3 2‑6 6‑4
1/4 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 7‑5 4‑2 ret.
1/8 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/16 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Петер Геллер (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Waco (USA) хард челленджер
1/32 Александр Саркиссян (США) 6‑0 3‑6 6‑3

2019 Koblenz (DEU)  челленджер  хард в зале
2017 Italy F21 (ITA)  грунт
2015 Italy F27 (ITA)  грунт
2014 Georgia F3  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд