Теннисная статистика

Алехандро Tabilo (Alejandro Tabilo) (Канада) 312


Канада
Возраст: 02.06.1997 (22 года)
Место рождения: Toronto, Canada
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука: левая

14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Las Vegas хард челленджер
1/16 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария) 6‑2 5‑3 ret.
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
1/4 Thiago Moura Monteiro 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Испания) 3‑6 6‑0 6‑3
1/16 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 6‑7(5) 6‑0 2‑0 ret.
1/32 Карлос Гомес-Эррера (Испания) 6‑4 6‑4
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Campinas (BRA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑4
1/16 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина) 6‑0 6‑3
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
St. Petersburg (RUS) хард в зале
Квалиф. Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6‑0 6‑4
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Banja Luka грунт челленджер
1/4 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 6‑2 5‑7 6‑1
1/8 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑0 5‑7 6‑1
1/16 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия) 6‑2 6‑0
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Genova (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 7‑5 6‑1
1/32 Ян Чоински (Германия) 6‑0 6‑2
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑0
1/16 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 6‑4 7‑6(6)
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 7‑6(1) 2‑6 6‑3
1/16 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 6‑3 6‑7(8) 6‑1
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Скотт Грикспур (NED) 6‑3 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Binghamton хард челленджер
1/8 Max Purcell (Австралия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 John Paul Fruttero (США) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Райан Шейн (США) 6‑3 6‑4
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Gatineau (CAN) хард челленджер
1/32 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 6‑4 2‑6 7‑5
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Winnipeg (CAN) хард челленджер
1/32 Maxime Cressy (США) 6‑1 7‑6(4)
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 6‑4 6‑4
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/2 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 5‑7 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/4 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6‑7(4) 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 Марк Полманс (Австралия) 6‑3 6‑0
1/16 Alexandar Lazarov (Болгария) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 6‑4 4‑2 ret.
Квалиф. 2 Alexandar Lazarov (Болгария) 6‑0 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/4 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6‑3 1‑6 6‑3
1/8 Никола Кун (Германия) 6‑0 7‑6(0)
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада) 6‑3 6‑1
1/32 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑1 6‑3
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Bacau (ROU) грунт
1/4 Драгош Николае Мадарас (Румыния)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Лука Томазетто (Италия)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Victor Vlad Cornea     7-5 6-1    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jablonec Nad Nisou (CZE) грунт
1/8 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия)     2-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     6-4 5-7 6-1    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Puerta Vallarta 110 (MEX) хард челленджер
1/2 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/4 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос)     6-1 5-7 7-5    
1/8 Александр Саркиссян (США)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия)     7-5 6-3    
1/32 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания)     2-6 6-1 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Tallahassee (USA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Корентен Муте (Франция) 2‑6 7‑5 6‑2
1/16 Джей-Си Арагон (США) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 6‑1 7‑6(6)
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт челленджер
1/32 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
Финал Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Лукас Катарина (Монако)     2-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)     0-6 7-5 6-1    
1/8 Марат Девятьяров (Украина)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Tomas Machac (Чехия)     6-3 2-1 Retired   
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Aktobe (KAZ) хард
Финал Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия)     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/4 Бен Патель (Израиль)     7-6(5) 7-5    
1/8 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Christian Seraphim (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Weston, FL (USA) грунт
Финал Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-2 3-6 6-0    
1/4 Николя Мехия (Колумбия)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Павел Крайник (Канада)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Naples, FL (USA) грунт
1/4 Пьетро Рондони (Италия)     6-7(4) 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-3 6-7(2) 7-5    
1/16 Драгош Константин Игнат (Румыния)     6-4 5-7 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     5-7 6-3 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Dillon EARLY     6-1 6-2    

2019 Aktobe (KAZ)  хард
2018 Dominican Republic F2 (DOM)  хард
2016 Chile F6 (CHL)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд