Теннисная статистика

Карлос Табернер (Carlos Taberner) (Испания) 301


Испания
Возраст: 08.08.1997 (22 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука: правая

18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Maia (PRT) грунт челленджер
1/16 Максим Хаму (Франция) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) 6‑2 6‑2
11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Helsinki (FIN) хард в зале челленджер
1/2 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6‑1 6‑3
1/4 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/8 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑6(4)
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Brest (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6‑7(5) 6‑0 6‑1
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 7‑6(5) 2‑6 7‑6(2)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Antwerp (BEL) хард в зале
Квалиф. Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑2
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Mouilleron Le Captif (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 7‑6(4) 6‑4
1/32 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6‑4 6‑2
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/4 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 6‑1 2‑6 7‑6(5)
1/8 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Рональд Слободчиков (Россия) 6‑0 6‑2
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 3‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/16 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6‑4 3‑1 ret.
1/32 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 7‑6(4) 7‑6(3)
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) 0‑6 6‑4 6‑2
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/2 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 6‑1 6‑4
1/4 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 3‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/8 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6‑2 6‑0
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Meerbusch (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/2 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/4 Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция) 6‑1 6‑0
1/8 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) 7‑6(0) 6‑3
1/16 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 6‑3 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6‑3 5‑7 6‑2
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6‑2 6‑1
1/32 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 6‑2 6‑4
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Prague (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/2 Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Испания) 7‑5 6‑2
1/4 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6‑2 6‑2
1/8 Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Лука Ванни (Италия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Jonas FOREJTEK (Чехия) 6‑3 6‑3
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Liberec (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 5‑7 6‑3 7‑6(2)
1/32 Jonas FOREJTEK (Чехия) 7‑6(2) 2‑6 6‑3
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 6‑0 6‑2
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Braunschweig (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Камил Майхржак (Польша) 7‑6(2) 6‑3
1/32 Петер Геллер (Германия) 7‑6(4) 6‑1
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Braga 80 (POR) грунт челленджер
1/8 Жденек Колар (Чехия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/32 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     6-3 6-4    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Alicante (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/2 Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6‑3 6‑3
1/4 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6‑7(5) 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑7(2) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑3
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Marbella (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/8 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) 6‑2 6‑0
1/16 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑3 1‑6 6‑4
1/32 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 6‑3 2‑6 7‑5
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт челленджер
1/8 Педро Мартинес Портеро (Испания)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай)     6-3 3-6 6-1    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Pau (FRA) хард челленджер
1/32 Лауринас Григелис (Литва)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) хард челленджер
1/16 Лука Ванни (Италия)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/32 Скотт Грикспур (NED)     7-6(5) 6-3    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Cherbourg (FRA) хард челленджер
1/16 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)     3-6 6-1 6-2    
1/32 Тристан Ламазин (Франция)     7-6(3) 2-6 6-4    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 7‑5 7‑6(4)
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Rennes (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6‑0 4‑6 6‑1
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Koblenz (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
1/4 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 5‑7 7‑5 6‑1
1/8 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 7‑6(5) 6‑2
1/16 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 7‑6(2) 7‑5
1/32 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑2
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Waco (USA) хард челленджер
1/32 Том Жомби (Франция) 7‑6(5) 6‑2

2016 Romania F7 (ROU)  грунт
Spain F22 (ESP)  грунт
Tunisia F33 (TUN)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд