Теннисная статистика

Корентен Денойи (Corentin Denolly) (Франция) 417


Франция
Возраст: 12.01.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука: левая

04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Saint Dizier (FRA) хард
1/2 Harold Mayot     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Louis Dussin (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Ergi Kirkin (Турция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Лука Ванни (Италия)     6-3 7-6(2)    
28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/8 Александр Донски (Канада)     7-6(6) 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Филип Bergevi (Швеция)     6-2 6-2    
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Brest (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/4 Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 6‑3 7‑6(2)
1/8 Корентен Муте (Франция) 2‑6 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 6‑1 6‑2
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/8 Mariano NAVONE     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-1 6-2    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Jounieh (LBN) грунт
1/8 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Daniel Michalski (Польша)     6-0 6-3    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Jounieh (LBN) грунт
Финал Adam Moundir (Марокко)     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Матьё Першико (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Clement Tabur (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Джовани Самаха (Ливан)     6-0 6-0    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Banja Luka грунт челленджер
1/16 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 5‑0 ret.
1/32 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑4
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Helsinki (FIN) грунт
1/2 Juan Manuel Cerundolo     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Александр Вайс (Италия)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/8 Marco SAFFRATTI     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Матеуш Терчински (Польша)     6-2 6-4    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Baja (HUN) грунт
1/2 Juan Manuel Cerundolo     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Boris Butulija (Сербия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Гергели Мадарс (Венгрия)     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Ленни Хампель (Австрия)     6-4 6-2    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Даниэле Капеччи (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Clement Tabur (Франция)     2-6 6-3 6-1    
1/4 Николас Альберто Аррече (Аргентина)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Simone Cacciapuoti     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Charl MORGAN     6-3 6-0    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Prague (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6‑1 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Liberec (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Louis Wessels (GER) 6‑4 1‑6 6‑3
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Amersfoort (NLD) грунт челленджер
1/32 Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет) 7‑6(6) 3‑6 6‑1
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Ludwigshafen (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Петер Геллер (Германия) 6‑2 6‑3
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Milan (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) 6‑3 6‑4
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия) 6‑0 6‑4
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Lyon (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑4
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Prostejov (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Casper Ruud (Норвегия) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 7‑6(5) 6‑2
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
FO - RG (FRA) грунт
Квалиф. Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4
Квалиф. Майкл Мох (США) 6‑1 6‑4
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Vercelli (ITA) грунт
Финал Максим Шазаль (Франция)     2-6 6-4 7-5    
1/2 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Алессандро Петроне (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Габриэль Пети (Франция)     6-0 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Андреа Турко (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Grasse (FRA) грунт
Финал Максим Хаму (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Янаис Лоран (Франция)     5-7 6-3 6-0    
1/4 Rinky Hijikata (Австралия)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Bu Yunchaokete     6-4 6-2    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Madrid (ESP) грунт
1/2 Иван Гахов (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/4 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Максим Хаму (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Кристьян Тамм (Эстония)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Габриэле Мария Ноче (Италия)     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/16 Constantin Schmitz (Германия)     7-6(9) 6-3    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Марко Мичели (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Луиджи Соррентино (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Pierre Delage (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Manama (BRN) хард
1/16 Tomas Machac (Чехия)     6-3 6-3    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Poitiers (FRA) хард
1/2 Квентин Роберт (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(5)    
1/8 Райан Руман (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     6-1 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Toulouse (FRA) хард
1/8 Ронан Жонкур (Франция)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Alexis Boureau (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/8 Дэн Аддед (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Brian Bencic (Швейцария)     6-1 7-6(3)    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/8 Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия)     7-5 Retired   
1/16 Luke Johnson     2-6 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Brian Bencic (Швейцария)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-2 6-3    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
Финал Skander Mansouri (Тунис)     7-6(10) 3-6 7-5    
1/2 Эван Хойт (Великобритания)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Clement Tabur (Франция)     7-6(5) 5-7 6-1    
1/8 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Aidan Mchugh     7-5 6-1    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Bressuire (FRA) хард
1/8 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     6-7(5) 7-6(16) 6-3    
1/16 Константин Биттон Кузьмин (Франция)     6-1 7-5    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Da Nang (VNM) хард челленджер
1/32 Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 1‑6 6‑3 6‑4
31.12.2018 - 06.01.2019
Hong Kong (HKG) хард
1/16 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция)     6-4 4-6 6-3    

2019 Monastir (TUN)  хард
Tabarka (TUN)  грунт
2018 Cameroon F2 (CMR)  хард
2017 Belgium F4 (BEL)  грунт
Hong Kong F5 (HKG)  хард
2016 Slovakia F1 (SVK)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд