Теннисная статистика

Павел Нейедлы (Pavel Nejedly) (Чехия) 507


Чехия
Возраст: 13.02.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения: Brno, Czech Republic
Рост: 180 см
Вес: 76 кг
Рука:

16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Sibiu (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Petr Nouza (Чехия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑3
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 6‑1 3‑6 6‑3
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Szekesfehervar (HUN) грунт
1/2 Duje Ajdukovic (Хорватия)     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия)     4-6 6-4 7-5    
1/8 Filip Misolic     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Гергели Мадарс (Венгрия)     6-4 7-5    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Gyor (HUN) грунт
1/8 Duje Ajdukovic (Хорватия)     4-6 7-6(3) 7-5    
1/16 Олег Приходько (Украина)     6-2 6-3    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Prague (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Ян Сатрал (Чехия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия) 6‑3 6‑1
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Liberec (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/2 Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 6‑0 4‑6 7‑5
1/4 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 1‑6 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/8 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6‑4 4‑6 6‑1
1/16 Аттила Балаш (Венгрия) 6‑4 4‑6 7‑6(2)
1/32 Lubomir Majsajdr (Чехия) 7‑5 7‑6(2)
Квалиф. 2 Никола Качич (Сербия) 6‑1 6‑4
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Piestany (SVK) грунт
1/8 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Вадим Урсу (Украина)     0-6 7-5 4-1 Retired   
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Telfs (AUT) грунт
1/16 Доминик Бёлер (Германия)     6-0 6-2    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Pardubice (CZE) грунт
1/4 Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия)     6-3 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Andrew PAULSON (Чехия)     5-7 6-4 6-0    
1/16 Алессандро Петроне (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Balatonalmadi (HUN) грунт
1/8 Марко Теповац (Сербия)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Neil Oberleitner     3-6 6-1 6-0    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Prostejov (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6‑0 6‑4
1/32 Марек Яловец (Чехия) 6‑2 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 4‑6 6‑2 7‑5
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Gyula (HUN) грунт
1/8 Vit Kopriva (Чехия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Milos VUKOVIC (Сербия)     6-1 6-3    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Prague (CZE) грунт
1/2 Vit Kopriva (Чехия)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Михал Конечны (Чехия)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Toby Alex KODAT     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Виталий Щерба (Украина)     6-0 6-3    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Braga 80 (POR) грунт челленджер
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина)     6-1 6-2    
1/32 Давид Перес Санс (Испания)     6-1 6-3    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды)     6-1 2-6 6-3    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Rovinj (CRO) грунт
1/8 Constantin Schmitz (Германия)     6-0 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Мирко Кутили (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Porec (CRO) грунт
1/8 Ник Разборсек (Словения)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Admir Kalender     1-6 7-5 6-3    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     7-6(7) 6-1    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Матьё Першико (Франция)     6-4 1-6 6-4    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан)     4-6 1-3 Retired   
1/16 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан)     7-5 6-4    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Luis GOMAR Monio (Испания)     6-2 6-7(4) 6-4    

2017 Turkey F44 (TUR)  грунт
2015 Bosnia & Herzegovina F4  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд