Теннисная статистика

Уго Умбер (Ugo Humbert) (Франция) 64


Франция
Возраст: 26.06.1998 (21 год)
Место рождения: Metz, France
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука: левая

04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Next Gen ATP Finals (ITA) хард в зале
Jannik Sinner (Италия) 4‑3(5) 3‑4(3) 4‑2 4‑2
Frances Tiafoe (США) 4‑2 4‑3(5) 3‑4(4) 4‑1
Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 4‑3(2) 1‑4 4‑2 4‑1
28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Paris Masters (FRA) хард в зале
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑2
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Brest (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
Финал Евгений Донской (Россия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/2 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/4 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 6‑4 4‑6 7‑5
1/8 Евгений Карловский (Россия) 7‑6(2) 6‑4
1/16 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 6‑4 6‑1
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Antwerp (BEL) хард в зале
1/2 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑2
1/4 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 5‑7 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 6‑4 7‑5
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Mouilleron Le Captif (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 6‑4 7‑6(8)
1/16 Робин Хасе (NED) 6‑2 6‑1
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Orleans (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 4‑6 7‑5 7‑6(5)
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Metz (FRA) хард в зале
1/16 Янник Маден (Германия) 6‑4 6‑7(8) 6‑4
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Istanbul (TUR) хард челленджер
Финал Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6‑2 6‑2
1/2 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6‑2 6‑1
1/4 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6‑7(3) 7‑5 6‑2
1/8 Уго Гренье (Франция) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Marek Gengel (Чехия) 6‑1 6‑2
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
US Open хард
1/64 Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6‑3 5‑7 7‑6(11) 4‑6 6‑1
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Winston-Salem хард
1/8 Бенуа Пер (Франция) 3‑6 7‑6(2) 6‑3
1/16 Бджорн Фратанджело (США) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Atlanta хард
1/8 Миомира Кешманович (Сербия) 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Colton GROMLEY 7‑6(2) 6‑2
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Newport трава
1/2 Джон Изнер (США) 6‑7(4) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/4 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑2
1/8 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 7‑6(5) 6‑0
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Wimbledon (GBR) трава
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) 6‑3 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада) 6‑4 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6‑4 7‑6(3) 7‑5
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6‑7(6) 3‑6 6‑4 7‑5 3‑0 ret.
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Antalya (TUR) трава
1/8 Миомира Кешманович (Сербия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/16 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6‑3 7‑5
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Ilkley (GBR) трава челленджер
1/4 Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Соон Ву Квон (Южная Корея) 6‑2 7‑5
1/16 Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑0
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
's-Hertogenbosch (NLD) трава
1/16 Робин Хасе (NED) 5‑7 7‑6(2) 7‑6(4)
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Surbiton (GBR) трава челленджер
1/16 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6‑7(5) 6‑0 6‑3
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
FO - RG (FRA) грунт
1/64 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑6(10) 6‑3
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Lyon (FRA) грунт
1/8 Denis Shapovalov (Канада) 2‑6 7‑6(3) 6‑2
1/16 Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия) 6‑1 6‑3
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Madrid (ESP) грунт
Квалиф. 1 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания)     7-6(1) 6-1    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Munich (GER) грунт
1/16 Таро Дэниел (Япония)     6-4 6-4    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Monte Carlo Masters (MCO) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Андрей Рублев (Россия) 6‑4 6‑4
Квалиф. Флоран Дьеп (Франция) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑3
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Casablanca (MAR) грунт
1/16 Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 6‑3 6‑2
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Miami Masters хард
1/64 Маккензи Макдональд (США) 6‑4 6‑7(4) 7‑6(4)
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Indian Wells Masters хард
1/64 Максимилиан Мартерер (Германия) 6‑4 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Jeff Wolf 7‑5 7‑5
Квалиф. Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6‑3 6‑1
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Marseille (FRA) хард
1/2 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Борна Чорич (Хорватия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия)     6-3 7-6(3)    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Cherbourg (FRA) хард челленджер
Финал Стив Дарси (Бельгия)     6-7(6) 6-3 6-3    
1/2 Матс Мораинг (Германия)     6-7(3) 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Оскар Отте (Германия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Алексей Ватутин (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция)     7-6(7) 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Montpellier (FRA) хард в зале
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 3‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑4
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/2 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6‑2 6‑4
1/4 Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6‑7(6) 6‑2 6‑4
1/8 Оскар Отте (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 6‑4 7‑6(12)
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Australian Open (AUS) хард
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) 3‑6 7‑6(6) 6‑4 6‑7(4) 7‑6(6)
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Brisbane (AUS) хард
1/16 Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 6‑4 7‑6(6)
Квалиф. 2 Christopher Eubanks (США) 6‑2 6‑3
Квалиф. Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 6‑4 6‑3
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Auckland (NZL) хард
1/8 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 7‑5 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6‑2 7‑6(3)
Квалиф. Франко Шкугор (Хорватия) 6‑3 6‑4

2019 Cherbourg (FRA)  челленджер  хард
Istanbul (TUR)  челленджер  хард
Brest (FRA)  челленджер  хард в зале
2018 Switzerland F2 (SUI)  ковер
Canada F1 (CAN)  хард
France F12 (FRA)  грунт
Segovia (ESP)  челленджер  хард
Ortisei (ITA)  челленджер  хард в зале
Andria (ITA)  челленджер  ковер
2017 France F18 (FRA)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд