Теннисная статистика

Реми Бертола (Remy Bertola) (SUI)


Швейцария
Возраст: 17.01.1997 (22 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука: правая

15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Gandia (ESP) грунт
1/4 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Sheil Kotecha (Кения)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция)     5-7 7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Франко Фейт (Аргентина)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Pau PEREZ CONTRI     6-2 6-0    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Casinalbo (ITA) грунт
1/16 Антонио Массара (Италия)     1-6 7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Джанлука Ди Никола (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Luca PARENTI     6-2 7-5    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Cuneo (ITA) грунт
1/8 Димитар Кузманов (Болгария)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Pasquale DE Giorgio (Италия)     4-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Federico Salomone     6-1 6-1    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Alkmaar (NED) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Лука Гельхардт (GER)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-3    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Kaltenkirchen (GER) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Дамьен Венгер (Швейцария)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Lucas Hellfritsch (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Vercelli (ITA) грунт
1/16 Matteo ARNALDI (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Томмазо Метти (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Angers (FRA) грунт
Квалиф. 1 Amaury Delmas (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия)     6-4 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Yu Lun Xie     6-1 6-0    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Reus (ESP) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Nikita Mashtakov (Украина)     6-3 5-7 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Xavier Gabarro     6-4 6-4    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Tel Aviv (ISR) хард
1/16 Igor Smilansky (Израиль)     6-3 6-3    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия)     6-3 6-3    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
Квалиф. 2 Иво Панак (Чехия)     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Adam Bronka     6-2 6-0    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/16 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Adrien GUYE     6-3 6-2    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд