Теннисная статистика

Лаура Шедер (Laura Schaeder) (Германия) 638


Германия
Возраст: 25.04.1993 (25 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Barbora Palcatova (Словакия)     2-6 7-5 6-4    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Франческа Джонс     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Mira Antonitsch (Австрия)     7-5 6-3    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Софья Шапатава (Грузия)     6-0 6-4    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Badenweiler (GER) грунт челленджер
1/8 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия)     4-6 6-4 6-0    
1/16 Celine Fritsch     6-1 6-3    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Caslano (SUI) грунт челленджер
1/2 Sandy Marti (Швейцария)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Джессика Кривеллетто (Швейцария)     6-3 0-6 6-1    
1/8 Майя Тахан (Израиль)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Ana GIRALDI Requena (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Ystad (SWE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Ульрикке Эйкери (Норвегия)     6-2 6-2    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/16 Кэтрин Себов (Канада)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Grado (ITA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Maja Chwalinska (Польша)     6-4 6-2    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Caserta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия)     6-0 7-5    
1/8 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия)     6-2 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Мартина Карегаро (Италия)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния)     1-6 6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Pei Hsuan Chen (Тайвань)     6-4 6-4    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Wiesbaden (GER) грунт челленджер
1/8 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Стефани Вагнер (Германия)     2-6 2-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Аймет Ускатеги (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Dana HEIMEN     6-1 6-2    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Chiasso (SUI) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Аймет Ускатеги (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Полина Лейкина (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина)     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Francesca Bullani (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Дебора Кьеза (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Сара Цакаревич (Франция)     6-2 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     6-2 7-6(5)    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Heraklion (GRE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Катерина Ванкова (Чехия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Katerina ANTONIOU     6-2 6-3    
05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
Heraklion (GRE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия)     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/16 Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия)     6-2 6-0    
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
Heraklion (GRE) грунт челленджер
1/4 Emily Appleton     6-1 0-6 6-3    
1/8 Anna ARKADIANOU (Греция)     1-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Anna Siskova (Чехия)     5-7 6-3 7-5    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Altenkirchen (GER) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария)     7-5 6-3    
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
Bergamo (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Аличе Балдуччи (Италия)     6-4 7-5    

2016 Amiens (FRA)  грунт
2015 Bastad (SWE)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд