Теннисная статистика

Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Oscar Jose Gutierrez) (Бразилия) 677


Бразилия
Возраст: 25.04.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения: Canoas, Brazil
Рост: 170 см
Вес: 67 кг
Рука: правая

07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
1/8 Thiago Moura Monteiro 6‑3 7‑5
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 7‑5 6‑4
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 4‑6 6‑3 4‑4 ret.
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Campinas (BRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 6‑2 6‑2
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) 6‑0 6‑1
1/32 Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 6‑2 1‑6 6‑3
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Ян Сатрал (Чехия) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Donostia-San-Sebastian (ESP) грунт
Финал Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания)     7-5 6-0    
1/2 Орландо Луз (Бразилия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания)     2-6 7-6(5) 3-1 Retired   
1/16 Алексис Мусиалек (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Santander (ESP) грунт
Финал Орландо Луз (Бразилия)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания)     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Vigo (ESP) грунт
Финал Ригеле Те (Китай)     7-6(2) 7-6(0)    
1/2 Артюр Реймон (Франция)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Jose Joaquin MIRANDA CISNEROS     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Joan B BORRAS Isern     6-2 7-5    
1/16 vicente OLIVER MORATALLA     6-0 6-4    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Lima (PER) грунт
1/2 Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Родриго Санчес (Перу)     6-3 5-7 6-1    
1/16 Juan Manuel Cerundolo     6-0 5-7 6-4    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Lima (PER) грунт
Финал Факундо Хуарес (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Matias Soto (Чили)     7-6(6) 6-0    
1/4 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     6-2 7-6(0)    
1/8 Rodrigo Nicolas MONTES DE OCA MURILLO     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Педро Ямачкин (Перу)     6-3 4-6 6-2    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/8 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Хуан Пабло Грасси Мацуччи (Аргентина)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Curitiba (BRA) грунт
1/4 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Факундо Хуарес (Аргентина)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Sao Jose do Rio Preto (BRA) грунт
1/2 Рафаэль Матос (Бразилия)     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI     6-2 6-2    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Karlsruhe (GER) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Marvin Schaber     6-3 6-2    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Gyula (HUN) грунт
1/8 Уго Гренье (Франция)     6-2 2-6 7-6(3)    
1/16 Александр Игошин (Россия)     5-7 6-4 6-3    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Brcko (BIH) грунт
1/16 Пьера Фавре (Франция)     7-5 7-5    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Doboj (BIH) грунт
1/16 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED)     6-3 6-7(9) 6-2    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Troisdorf (GER) грунт
1/2 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/4 Микаэль Гиртц (Бельгия)     5-7 6-3 6-3    
1/8 Лукас Герч (Германия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Доминик Бёлер (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Quinta Do Lago (POR) хард
1/2 Эван Хойт (Великобритания)     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/4 Садио Думбия (Франция)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Орландо Луз (Бразилия)     6-3 0-6 6-3    
1/16 Henry Craig (США)     6-3 7-6(4)    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Portimao (POR) хард
1/16 Драгош Дима (Румыния)     6-1 6-2    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Loule (POR) хард
1/16 Jonas FOREJTEK (Чехия)     6-1 6-2    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Faro (POR) хард
1/2 Сандро Эра (Швейцария)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Матео Николас Мартинес (Аргентина)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Пауль Кайре (Франция)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Pedro ARAUJO (Португалия)     6-2 6-2    

2019 Lima (PER)  грунт
Vigo (ESP)  грунт
Santander (ESP)  грунт
2018 Brazil F3 (BRA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд