Теннисная статистика

Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (Botic Van De Zandschulp) (NED) 463


Нидерланды
Возраст: 10.08.1995 (23 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Doboj (BIH) грунт
Финал Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/2 Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/4 Артем Дубривный (Россия)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Vlad Andrei Dancu (Румыния)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     6-3 6-7(9) 6-2    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Prijedor (BIH) грунт
Финал Vlad Andrei Dancu (Румыния)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-2 4-1 Retired   
1/8 Frane Nincevic     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Дуже Кекеж (Хорватия)     7-6(4) 6-3    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Angers (FRA) грунт
1/2 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Жюль Окала (Франция)     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Максим Чутакян (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Флоран Дьеп (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Bolton (GBR) хард
Финал Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     7-6(2) 6-7(6) 7-5    
1/2 Джулиан Ленц (Германия)     6-3 6-7(9) 7-5    
1/4 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания)     6-1 6-3    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Марек Яловец (Чехия)     2-6 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Анатолий Петренко (Украина)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Клаудио Фортуна (Италия)     7-5 7-5    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Glasgow (GBR) хард
Квалиф. 1 Адриан Оберт (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/8 Райан Шейн (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия)     6-2 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Kaarst (GER) ковер
Финал Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Mats Rosenkranz (Германия)     6-7(5) 6-3 6-2    
1/4 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Dalibor SVRCINA (Чехия)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Marvin Greven (Германия)     6-0 6-0    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nussloch (GER) ковер
Финал Петер Геллер (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания)     6-1 6-2    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Bressuire (FRA) хард
1/16 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     7-6(4) 6-0    

2019 Nussloch (GER)  ковер
Bolton (GBR)  хард
Prijedor (BIH)  грунт
2016 Netherlands F6 (NLD)  грунт
Netherlands F7 (NLD)  грунт
Estonia F4 (EST)  хард в зале

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд