Теннисная статистика

Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (Botic Van De Zandschulp) (NED) 448


Нидерланды
Возраст: 10.08.1995 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
Eckental (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/4 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 7‑6(3) 4‑6 7‑6(2)
1/16 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Тобиас Симон (Германия) 6‑4 6‑7(6) 7‑6(5)
21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Hamburg (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
Финал Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 6‑3 5‑7 6‑1
1/2 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑2
1/4 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 6‑2 7‑5
1/8 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 6‑0 ret.
1/32 Osman TORSKI 6‑1 6‑3
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ismaning (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/32 Лука Ванни (Италия) 7‑6(6) 4‑6 6‑4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Stockholm (SWE) хард
Финал Kacper Zuk (Польша)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/2 Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Tomas Machac (Чехия)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/8 Антуан Белье (Швейцария)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Maxime Pauwels (Бельгия)     6-2 6-2    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Istanbul (TUR) хард челленджер
1/2 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑3
1/4 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 1‑6 6‑1 6‑3
1/16 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Артем Дубривный (Россия) 6‑3 6‑2
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Mallorca (ESP) хард челленджер
1/8 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 6‑7(5) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Испания) 6‑2 4‑1 ret.
1/32 Йереми Ян (Германия) 6‑2 5‑7 6‑0
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Gerard Granollers 2‑6 6‑4 6‑4
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑2
1/32 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 6‑4 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Segovia (ESP) хард челленджер
1/32 Тобиас Симон (Германия) 7‑5 7‑5
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Amersfoort (NLD) грунт челленджер
1/32 Йелле Сельс (NED) 7‑6(6) 2‑6 6‑3
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Braunschweig (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 6‑1 6‑3
1/16 Себастьян Офнер (Австрия) 6‑1 5‑7 6‑3
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6‑1 6‑4
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Arlon (BEL) грунт
1/8 Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     3-6 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Лукас Герч (Германия)     6-1 6-0    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) 6‑3 6‑2
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Doboj (BIH) грунт
Финал Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия)     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/2 Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/4 Артем Дубривный (Россия)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Vlad Andrei Dancu (Румыния)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     6-3 6-7(9) 6-2    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Prijedor (BIH) грунт
Финал Vlad Andrei Dancu (Румыния)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-2 4-1 Retired   
1/8 Frane Nincevic     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Дуже Кекеж (Хорватия)     7-6(4) 6-3    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Angers (FRA) грунт
1/2 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Жюль Окала (Франция)     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Максим Чутакян (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Флоран Дьеп (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Bolton (GBR) хард
Финал Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     7-6(2) 6-7(6) 7-5    
1/2 Джулиан Ленц (Германия)     6-3 6-7(9) 7-5    
1/4 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания)     6-1 6-3    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Марек Яловец (Чехия)     2-6 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Анатолий Петренко (Украина)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард
1/4 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Клаудио Фортуна (Италия)     7-5 7-5    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Glasgow (GBR) хард
Квалиф. 1 Адриан Оберт (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Barnstaple (GBR) хард
1/8 Райан Шейн (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия)     6-2 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Kaarst (GER) ковер
Финал Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Mats Rosenkranz (Германия)     6-7(5) 6-3 6-2    
1/4 Самуэле Рамазотти (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Dalibor SVRCINA (Чехия)     3-6 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Marvin Greven (Германия)     6-0 6-0    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nussloch (GER) ковер
Финал Петер Геллер (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания)     6-1 6-2    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Bressuire (FRA) хард
1/16 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     7-6(4) 6-0    

2019 Nussloch (GER)  ковер
Bolton (GBR)  хард
Prijedor (BIH)  грунт
Hamburg (DEU)  челленджер  хард в зале
2016 Netherlands F6 (NLD)  грунт
Netherlands F7 (NLD)  грунт
Estonia F4 (EST)  хард в зале

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд