Теннисная статистика

Алисе Чернека (Alise Cernecka) (Латвия) 1126


Латвия
Возраст: 02.10.1998 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
1/16 Мелис Сезер (Турция)     5-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Reimchen (Германия)     1-6 6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sarka Richterova     6-2 3-6 6-0    
03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Mariam Dalakishvili (Грузия)     3-6 2-6    
05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Minsk (BLR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия)     6-3 7-5    
22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
Stockholm (SWE) хард челленджер
1/8 Alice Gillan     6-1 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Elina VIKHRIANOVA (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
1/8 Дарья Назаркина (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Александра Викторович (Швеция)     6-2 6-4    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
1/8 Паула Каня (Польша)     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Элени Данилиду (Греция)     6-0 3-2 Retired   
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Antalya (TUR) хард челленджер
1/8 Selin Ovunc (Турция)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Luminita Tutunaru     6-2 6-4    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Frydek Mistek (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Йоана Маркова (Чехия)     6-2 6-2    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Prague (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Йоана Маркова (Чехия)     6-2 6-4    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Moscow (RUS) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Victoria Mikhaylova     4-6 6-3 3-0 Retired   
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Parnu (EST) грунт челленджер
1/16 Мария Зотова (Россия)     6-4 1-6 4-3 Retired   
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Almaty (KAZ) хард челленджер
1/16 Ксения Колесникова (Россия)     6-4 2-0 Retired   
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Focsani (ROU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Candela Bugnon (Аргентина)     3-6 6-2 6-1    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Prerov (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/16 Йоана Маркова (Чехия)     5-7 7-5 Retired   
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Namangan (UZB) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Илона Кремень (Беларусь)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Фариза Абдуллаева     7-5 7-5    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Andijan (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Ирина Шиманович (Беларусь)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Isabella Bozicevic (Австралия)     7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sultonova Nilufar     6-0 6-2    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Tbilisi (GEO) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Юлия Лыса (Украина)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Sevilay TOZYILMAZ     6-0 6-3    
23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Karshi (UZB) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Анна Сокол (Беларусь)     7-5 6-1    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Пей-Чи Ли (Тайвань)     6-2 1-6 7-5    
Квалиф. Carolina Caetano REIS     6-2 6-1    
12.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
Ramat Hasharon (ISR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Ярден Аклер (Израиль)     5-7 6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Adva Dabah (Израиль)     6-3 6-2    
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/16 Анна Моргина (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/8 Анастасия Прибылова (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Brittany COLLENS     6-3 6-3    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд