Теннисная статистика

Андреа Пеллегрино (Andrea Pellegrino) (Италия) 353


Италия
Возраст: 23.03.1997 (22 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука: правая

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Hamburg (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 4‑6 7‑6(3) 6‑1
1/32 Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ismaning (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/32 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 6‑1 2‑0 ret.
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6‑4 6‑1
1/32 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 7‑6(7) 6‑3
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 6‑1 4‑1 ret.
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Szczecin (POL) грунт челленджер
1/32 Риккардо Бонадио (Италия) 6‑2 6‑3
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Genova (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Thiago Moura Monteiro 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Rogerio Dutra Da Silva (Бразилия) 6‑2 4‑3 ret.
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6‑3 2‑6 6‑2
1/32 Francesco Forti (Италия) 6‑2 6‑3
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Cordenons (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) 6‑3 6‑7(8) 6‑1
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) 6‑2 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Садио Думбия (Франция) 5‑7 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Карлос Гомес-Эррера (Испания) 6‑2 4‑6 7‑6(7)
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Tampere (FIN) грунт челленджер
1/32 Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑5
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 5‑7 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 6‑3 6‑1
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/16 Лука Ванни (Италия) 7‑5 6‑4
1/32 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 7‑5 6‑3
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Perugia (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) 6‑2 6‑3
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Parma (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3‑6 6‑2 6‑0
1/16 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 5‑7 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/32 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 6‑4 6‑0
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Vicenza (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 7‑5 6‑2
1/8 Камил Майхржак (Польша) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/16 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) 2‑6 6‑3 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) 6‑1 6‑2
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Karlsruhe (GER) грунт
Финал Джулиан Ленц (Германия)     6-3 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/2 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция)     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/4 Мануэль Гинар (Франция)     6-4 1-0 Retired   
1/8 Кристоф Негриту (Германия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Ondrej Styler (Чехия)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Bordeaux (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Ян Чоински (Германия) 2‑1 ret.
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Bordeaux 110 (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Максим Жанвье (Франция)     6-1 6-4    
1/32 Ян Чоински (Германия)     2-1 Retired   
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Francavilla (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/32 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) 3‑6 6‑1 6‑2
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Barletta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 5‑1 ret.
1/32 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
Финал Jannik Sinner (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/2 Алессандро Петроне (Италия)     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/8 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Антонио Массара (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Porec (CRO) грунт
Финал Максим Шазаль (Франция)     6-3 5-7 6-4    
1/2 Ergi Kirkin (Турция)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Ник Разборсек (Словения)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Паскаль Майс (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Trento (ITA) хард
1/8 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Morelos (MEX) хард челленджер
1/32 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)     4-6 6-1 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Chennai (IND) хард челленджер
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Jose Statham 6‑4 6‑4
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/4 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Николо Турчетти (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-2    

2019 Porec (CRO)  грунт
2017 Italy F30 (ITA)  грунт
Italy F33 (ITA)  грунт
2016 Italy F20 (ITA)  грунт
Italy F21 (ITA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд