Теннисная статистика

Факундо Мена (Facundo Mena) (Аргентина) 366


Аргентина
Возраст: 22.09.1992 (27 лет)
Место рождения: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Рост: 183 см
Вес: 85 кг
Рука: правая

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Lima (PER) грунт челленджер
1/16 Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) 6‑1 6‑4
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santo Domingo (DOM) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑0
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Campinas (BRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑1
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Banja Luka грунт челленджер
1/4 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 6‑7(8) 7‑5 6‑1
1/8 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑3
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
Финал Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑1
1/2 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6‑2 1‑6 6‑2
1/4 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑2 6‑0
1/8 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Петер Торебко (Германия) 6‑7(4) 6‑3 6‑1
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Meerbusch (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6‑2 6‑0
1/16 Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания) 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Рикардо Охеда Лара (Испания) 3‑6 6‑4 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/2 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/4 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 6‑4 7‑6(2)
1/8 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) 4‑6 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Niklas Guttau (Германия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Kai Lemstra (Германия) 6‑4 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Sopot (POL) грунт челленджер
1/16 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 7‑6(1) 6‑0
1/32 Михал Дембек (Польша) 6‑0 6‑3
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Astana (KAZ) хард челленджер
1/16 Aleksandr Nedovesov (Казахстан) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан) 7‑6(0) 6‑2
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Lasne (BEL) грунт
1/4 Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Микаэль Гиртц (Бельгия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Андреа Болла (Италия)     6-1 7-6(1)    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Arlon (BEL) грунт
1/4 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED)     3-6 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Theo VANDEWEGHE     6-2 6-2    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Скотт Грикспур (NED) 7‑6(7) 6‑3
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Colombus (USA) хард челленджер
1/32 Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑1
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Little Rock (USA) хард челленджер
1/16 Митчелл Крюгер (США) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Александар Ковачевич (США) 6‑4 6‑3
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Puerta Vallarta 110 (MEX) хард челленджер
1/16 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания)     6-4 6-3    
1/32 Данило Петрович (Сербия)     6-1 7-6(8)    
Квалиф. 2 Кевин Джек Карпентье (Мексика)     6-1 6-2    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Gage Brymer (США)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Jean Thirouin (США)     6-4 6-3    
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Габриэль Пети (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Emilio Nava (США)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Sid Donarski     6-3 6-1    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
Финал Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/2 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     7-6(1) 6-7(4) 6-1    
1/4 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия)     6-2 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/8 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина)     6-2 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Федерико Себальос (Боливия)     6-1 6-0    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
Финал Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Хорхе Панта (Перу)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Хосе Оливарес (Доминиканская Республика)     7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-1    
1/16 Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-4    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Santiago (CHI) грунт челленджер
1/32 Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина)     7-6(4) 6-2    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Morelos (MEX) хард челленджер
1/4 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Ulises Blanch (США)     3-6 7-5 6-2    
1/32 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария)     6-4 6-2    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Palm Coast, FL (USA) грунт
1/16 Секу Бангура (США)     4-1 Retired   
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Naples, FL (USA) грунт
1/8 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия)     7-6(6) 0-6 6-3    
1/16 Хосе Оливарес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Джесси Виттен (США)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Adam Ambrozy     6-4 6-2    

2019 Cancun (MEX)  хард
Cancun (MEX)  хард
Como (ITA)  челленджер  грунт
2018 Chile F2 (CHI)  грунт
Chile F3 (CHI)  грунт
2017 USA F16 (USA)  грунт
2015 Colombia F5 (COL)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд