Теннисная статистика

Sebastian Korda (США) 382


США
Возраст: 06.06.1996 (23 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/16 Кем Илкел (Турция) 7‑6(5) 6‑7(10) 6‑3
1/32 Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан) 6‑2 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Марк Полманс (Австралия) 1‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Skander Mansouri (Тунис) 6‑4 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан) 6‑0 6‑0
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Pavel Kotov (Россия) 4‑6 7‑6(0) 6‑0
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Savannah 80 (USA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Сумита Нагал (Индия)     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/16 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Джаред Хильцик (США)     6-4 6-0    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Tallahassee (USA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Марк Полманс (Австралия) 7‑6(3) 6‑7(3) 6‑4
1/32 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 6‑4 6‑2
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Sarasota (USA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Маркос Хирон (США) 6‑1 6‑4
1/8 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑4
1/16 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6‑4 6‑7(3) 6‑1
1/32 Ulises Blanch (США) 7‑6(7) 6‑3
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sunrise, FL (USA) грунт
Финал Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/2 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия)     3-6 6-2 6-1    
1/4 Секу Бангура (США)     Walkover   
1/8 Alexander Knight (США)     3-6 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/2 Иван Неделько (Россия)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Cristian Rodriguez (Колумбия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Рональд Слободчиков (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     6-2 6-2    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Николя Мехия (Колумбия)     4-6 7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Edris Fetisleam (Румыния)     3-6 7-5 7-5    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     5-7 7-5 7-5    
1/2 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина)     1-6 6-1 7-5    
1/4 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (Россия)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Filip Cristian Jianu (Румыния)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/16 Андрей Чепелев (Россия)     6-3 6-1    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/8 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Райан Руман (Франция)     3-6 6-2 6-1    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
Финал Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/2 Cristian Rodriguez (Колумбия)     5-7 6-0 6-0    
1/4 Рикардо Беллотти (Италия)     6-0 7-5    
1/8 Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Hong Kit Wong     6-2 7-6(0)    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Weston, FL (USA) грунт
1/16 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     6-4 6-3    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Australian Open (AUS) хард
Квалиф. Го Соэда (Япония) 6‑1 6‑2
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Palm Coast, FL (USA) грунт
1/16 Джаред Хильцик (США)     6-1 7-5    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд