Теннисная статистика

Hendrik Jebens (Германия)


Германия
Возраст: 08.08.1995 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Fort Worth, TX (USA) хард
1/4 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды)     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды)     6-3 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Драгош Константин Игнат (Румыния)     7-6(6) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Tanner K Smith     6-4 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Max Kurzban     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. Anas ABDELOUAHID     6-3 6-4    
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Waco, TX (USA) хард
Квалиф. Коннор Фаррен (США)     7-6(1) 6-2    
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Claremont, CA (USA) хард
1/8 Бенджамин Сигуин (Канада)     5-7 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Gage Brymer (США)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Matthew Tsolakyan     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Angus BRADSHAW     6-3 6-3    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Norman, OK (USA) хард
Квалиф. 2 Alexander LEBEDEV (США)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Rinky Hijikata (Австралия)     4-6 6-4 [13-11]    
Квалиф. Max Stewart     6-4 6-4    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Mulhouse (FRA) хард
Квалиф. 1 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (Россия)     6-2 3-6 [11-9]    
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Bagneres-De-Bigorre (FRA) хард
1/4 Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Пьера Фавре (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Эван Фурнесс (Франция)     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Tom SKINNER     6-0 6-1    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Chiswick (GBR) хард
1/16 Aidan Mchugh     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Alexandros Skorilas (Греция)     6-4 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Mukhtar ANDU     6-0 6-2    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Roehampton (GBR) хард
1/16 Квентин Роберт (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Rikhardt Bierman     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Connor Thomson     6-3 6-2    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Ajaccio (FRA) хард
Квалиф. 2 Ugo Blanchet (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Pablo BESSE     6-1 6-1    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Bakio (ESP) хард
1/16 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 David ENFEDAQUE MANOGUE     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Jorge Mendieta     6-2 6-1    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Martos (ESP) хард
Квалиф. 2 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Javier Molino (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Majadahonda (ESP) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Луиш Фария (Бразилия)     6-4 4-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Mikel Martinez     6-3 6-4    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Vic (ESP) грунт
1/16 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Антон Десятник (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Maxence Broville (Франция)     7-6(5) 1-6 [10-7]    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Grasse (FRA) грунт
1/16 Rinky Hijikata (Австралия)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Loris Pourroy (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen     6-1 6-2    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Angers (FRA) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Damien BAYARD (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-2 4-6 [11-9]    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
Квалиф. 1 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-2 6-2    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/16 Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     7-6(7) 6-1    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Doha (QAT) хард
Квалиф. 1 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-3    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Doha (QAT) хард
Квалиф. 1 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания)     5-7 6-1 [10-5]    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Trento (ITA) хард
Квалиф. 1 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Oberentfelden (SUI) ковер
Квалиф. 1 Марек Яловец (Чехия)     6-2 7-6(0)    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nussloch (GER) ковер
Квалиф. 1 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания)     7-6(5) 6-2    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
Квалиф. 2 Georgii Kravchenko (Украина)     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Simon Beaupain (Бельгия)     6-3 6-2    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/8 Luca Giacomini (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Preston Brown (США)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Maxim KRAPIVIN     6-1 6-0    

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд