Теннисная статистика

Джулиан Оклеппо (Julian Ocleppo) (Италия) 424


Италия
Возраст: 01.08.1997 (22 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/4 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-7(5) 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Давиде Галоппини (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA) грунт
1/4 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Luca NARDI (Италия)     6-1 7-6(9)    
1/16 Francesco MAESTRELLI     6-3 6-2    
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Shrewsbury (GBR) хард
Финал Jack DRAPER     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Luke Johnson     7-6(3) 3-6 6-3    
1/4 Simon Carr (Ирландия)     6-1 1-6 6-3    
1/8 Нейл Поффли (Великобритания)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 David Fox     6-3 6-3    
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/8 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 3‑6 7‑6(4) 7‑5
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) 7‑6(1) 7‑5
1/32 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 6‑2 6‑3
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Genova (ITA) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 6‑4 7‑6(6)
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Schlieren (SUI) грунт
1/4 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Luca Staeheli (Швейцария)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Petr Nouza (Чехия)     6-1 6-1    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6‑1 6‑2
1/32 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина) 2‑6 6‑1 7‑6(5)
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Chiswick (GBR) хард
1/4 Anton Matusevich     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Aidan Mchugh     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jack Findel-Hawkins     6-3 6-2    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Segovia (ESP) хард челленджер
1/16 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 6‑7(1) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Артем Дубривный (Россия) 7‑6(3) 4‑6 6‑2
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Bastad (SWE) грунт
Квалиф. Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 6‑2 6‑2
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Perugia (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑4 6‑3
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Cuneo (ITA) грунт
1/4 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Andrea Gola     4-6 6-0 7-6(3)    
1/16 Nicola CIGNA     6-7(1) 6-1 6-4    
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Milan (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 6‑1 3‑6 7‑5
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Parma (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 6‑4 6‑0
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Huelva (ESP) грунт
1/16 Альберт Алькатраз-Иворра (Испания)     5-3 Retired   
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Vicenza (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 6‑4 5‑7 7‑6(4)
1/32 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6‑0 6‑4
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/16 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 7‑6(5) 7‑5
1/32 Yshai Oliel (Израиль) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Yair Sarouk (Израиль) 6‑1 6‑4
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Rome 80 (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия)     6-2 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Francavilla (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑4
1/32 Йохан Себастьен Татлот (Франция) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑2
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Monte Carlo Masters (MCO) грунт
Квалиф. 2 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑1
Квалиф. Миша Зверев (Германия) 7‑6(2) 7‑6(4)
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Barletta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑1 6‑3
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/16 Cristian Rodriguez (Колумбия)     2-6 7-6(6) 6-2    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Antalya (TUR) грунт
1/4 Иван Неделько (Россия)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/8 Петер Торебко (Германия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Дамьен Венгер (Швейцария)     6-1 6-2    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Monastir (TUN) хард
1/8 Максим Чутакян (Франция)     7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(3)    
1/16 Максим Тихомиров (США)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bergamo (ITA) хард челленджер
1/32 Тристан Ламазин (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Grenoble (FRA) хард
1/4 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция)     4-6 6-0 7-6(5)    
1/8 Hugo Gaston (Франция)     6-7(2) 7-5 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Alexis Gautier (Франция)     6-3 4-6 6-4    

2018 Czech Republic F7 (CZE)  ковер

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд