Теннисная статистика

Сандро Эра (Sandro Ehrat) (Швейцария) 392


Швейцария
Возраст: 18.04.1991 (28 лет)
Место рождения: Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Рост: 180 см
Вес: кг
Рука: правая

21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
Basel (CHE) хард в зале
Квалиф. Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 7‑6(5) 2‑6 6‑4
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Ismaning (DEU) ковер челленджер
1/32 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) 6‑3 7‑6(2)
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 6‑4 6‑1
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Florence (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Жюль Окала (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4
16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 5‑7 6‑4 7‑6(6)
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
SVK VS SUI - DC - R1 (SVK) грунт
Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6‑2 7‑6(7)
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Trieste (ITA) грунт
1/4 Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Federico Arnaboldi     6-2 6-7(5) 6-1    
1/16 Giacomo Dambrosi     7-6(2) 6-3    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Como (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Alex Molcan (Словакия) 7‑6(7) 6‑4
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Schlieren (SUI) грунт
1/2 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)     7-6(1) 5-7 6-3    
1/4 Jakub Paul (Швейцария)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Тристан Меро (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Dominik Recek (Чехия)     5-7 6-1 6-2    
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Gstaad (CHE) грунт
1/16 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6‑4 7‑5
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Telfs (AUT) грунт
Финал Александр Эрлер (Австрия)     6-4 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/2 Petr Nouza (Чехия)     4-6 6-2 6-1    
1/4 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Габриэль Донев (Болгария)     6-0 6-3    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Ludwigshafen (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6‑4 6‑4
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Arlon (BEL) грунт
1/2 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/4 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Йереми Ян (Германия)     6-4 6-1    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Parma (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) 6‑2 2‑1 ret.
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Prostejov (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 6‑1 7‑6(5)
1/16 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Драгош Дима (Румыния) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑5
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Lisbon (PRT) грунт челленджер
1/4 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑2
1/8 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Митчелл Крюгер (США) 6‑4 7‑6(2)
1/32 Джей-Си Арагон (США) 7‑6(6) 6‑2
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Savannah 80 (USA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Томми Пауль (США)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/32 Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай)     6-0 6-0    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Tallahassee (USA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Теннис Сандгрен (США) 6‑3 6‑7(5) 6‑4
1/16 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6‑7(7) 7‑5 6‑2
1/32 Аслан Карацев (Россия) 7‑6(5) 2‑6 6‑3
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Sarasota (USA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑0
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Sunrise, FL (USA) грунт
1/4 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария)     1-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Бастиан Малья (Чили)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Paul C. OOSTERBAAN     7-6(3) 6-7(5) 7-5    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Loule (POR) хард
Финал Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко)     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина)     4-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Paul C. OOSTERBAAN     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     7-6(3) 6-3    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Faro (POR) хард
Финал Джейкоб Гриллс (Австралия)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Микаэль Гиртц (Бельгия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Otto Virtanen (Финляндия)     6-0 6-1    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Oberentfelden (SUI) ковер
Финал Эван Фурнесс (Франция)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/2 Ллойд Гласспул     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Эдан Лешем (Израиль)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Тобиас Симон (Германия)     6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
21.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Palmanova (ESP) грунт
Финал Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/2 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания)     7-5 6-0    
1/4 Мигель Семмле (Испания)     7-6(2) 6-0    
1/8 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Jakob Sude (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
1/4 Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания)     7-5 6-7(6) 7-6(1)    
1/16 Jake Hersey     6-4 6-1    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Manacor (ESP) грунт
Финал Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция)     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/8 Денис Успенский (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Simon Freund (Швеция)     6-2 6-1    

2019 Manacor (ESP)  грунт
Faro (POR)  хард
Loule (POR)  хард
Telfs (AUT)  грунт
2018 Italy F29 (ITA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд