Теннисная статистика

Ориоль Рока Баталья (Oriol Roca Batalla) (Испания) 337


Испания
Возраст: 30.04.1993 (26 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Biella (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Matteo ARNALDI (Италия) 6‑3 6‑0
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 6‑0 6‑1
1/32 Gerard Granollers 6‑0 6‑1
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Oviedo (ESP) грунт
Финал Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия)     6-2 6-7(1) 6-3    
1/16 Rio Noguchi (Япония)     6-4 6-4    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Donostia-San-Sebastian (ESP) грунт
1/8 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу)     5-7 6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Луис Диего Чавес Вильяльпандо (Испания)     6-3 3-6 6-1    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Meerbusch (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/16 Факундо Мена (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑0
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Augsburg (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/32 Петер Геллер (Германия) 7‑5 6‑7(4) 6‑4
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Segovia (ESP) хард челленджер
1/16 Андреа Бассо (Италия) 6‑4 6‑2
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
San Benedetto (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6‑3 7‑6(6)
1/32 Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия) 6‑3 6‑3
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Perugia (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Стефано Наполитано (Италия) 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Лука Ванни (Италия) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Milan (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 6‑3 6‑4
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Blois (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/4 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6‑7(6) 7‑6(6) 6‑3
1/8 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 3‑6 7‑5 7‑5
1/16 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Samuel Brosset (Франция) 7‑6(6) 6‑2
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Lyon (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 6‑2 6‑4
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Vicenza (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Риккардо Бонадио (Италия) 2‑6 6‑0 6‑2
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Bordeaux (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 7‑5 6‑2
1/32 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 6‑4 6‑2
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Vic (ESP) грунт
1/2 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина)     7-5 7-5    
1/4 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Франсиско Кабрал (Португалия)     6-1 7-5    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Valldoreix (ESP) грунт
1/4 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Бразилия)     6-7(7) 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Max ALCALA GURRI     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Naoki Tajima (Япония)     6-1 6-4    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Braga 80 (POR) грунт челленджер
1/16 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия)     6-2 6-4    
1/32 Sem Verbeek (Нидерланды)     6-1 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Bordeaux 110 (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция)     7-5 6-2    
1/32 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 6-2    
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
Tunis (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/32 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6‑2 4‑6 6‑4
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Murcia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 3‑6 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) 6‑4 4‑6 5‑3 ret.
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Sophia Antipolis (FRA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 7‑5 6‑2
1/32 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Marbella (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/32 Стивен Диез (Канада) 6‑2 6‑1
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     7-6(5) 7-6(4)    
1/8 Франко Эмануэль Эгея (Аргентина)     6-7(4) 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Yassir Kilani (Марокко)     6-1 6-0    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Поль Толедо Баке (Испания)     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия)     6-4 5-7 6-4    
1/4 Benjamin Dhoe (Бельгия)     6-1 2-0 Retired   
1/8 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Анис Горбел (Тунис)     6-3 6-4    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/16 Го Соэда (Япония)     6-4 6-1    
1/32 Давид Перес Санс (Испания)     6-7(4) 6-2 Retired   
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Bangkok (THA) хард челленджер
1/8 Soonwoo Kwon     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)     6-2 3-6 7-6(7)    
1/32 Энцо Коко (Франция)     7-6(5) 7-5    
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Palmanova (ESP) грунт
Финал Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     7-6(7) 4-6 6-1    
1/2 Омар Салман (Бельгия)     2-0 Retired   
1/4 Pedro VIVES Marcos (Испания)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/8 Мигель Семмле (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Maxime Mora (Франция)     4-6 6-4 6-1    

2019 Palmanova (ESP)  грунт
Tabarka (TUN)  грунт
Oviedo (ESP)  грунт
2018 Tunisia F10 (TUN)  грунт
Tunisia F11 (TUN)  грунт
Spain F11 (ESP)  грунт
Tunisia F24 (TUN)  грунт
Spain F21 (ESP)  грунт
Turkey F40 (TUR)  грунт
2017 Tunisia F9 (TUN)  грунт
Tunisia F10 (TUN)  грунт
Tunisia F36 (TUN)  грунт
2016 Tunisia F17 (TUN)  грунт
2015 Turkey F9 (TUR)  грунт
Bulgaria F1 (BGR)  грунт
Germany F7 (DEU)  грунт
Spain F22 (ESP)  грунт
2014 Spain F2  грунт
Croatia F6  грунт
Latvia F1  грунт
Spain F31  хард
Morocco F5  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд