Теннисная статистика

Мариам Болквадзе (Mariam Bolkvadze) (Грузия) 355


Грузия
Возраст: 01.01.1998 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

10.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Pune (IND) хард челленджер
1/8 Валерия Страхова (Украина)     6-1 6-7(2) 6-4    
1/16 Наташа Палха (Индия)     6-4 6-4    
03.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
Solapur (IND) хард челленджер
1/8 Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Катаржина Кава (Польша)     1-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Бхувана Калва (Индия)     6-3 6-2    
26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
Pune (IND) хард челленджер
1/8 Тамара Зиданшек (Словения)     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Мария Марфутина (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mahak Jain (Индия)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Minsk (BLR) хард челленджер
1/4 Полина Монова (Россия)     5-7 6-0 6-1    
1/8 Ирина Шиманович (Беларусь)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     6-2 5-7 6-4    
29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Wirral (GBR) хард челленджер
1/16 Хармони Тан (Франция)     2-6 6-4 6-2    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/8 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/16 Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия)     6-4 6-1    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/2 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия)     7-6(4) 3-6 6-4    
1/4 Пемра Озген (Турция)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 Моника Кинарова (Чехия)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция)     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Francesca Bullani (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Lisbon (POR) хард челленджер
1/4 Пемра Озген (Турция)     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Лу Бруло (Франция)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
Montemor-O-Novo (POR) хард челленджер
1/4 Arianne Hartono (Нидерланды)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Венсьен Реми (Франция)     6-0 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Приянка Шах (США)     6-4 7-5    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/16 Анастасия Фролова (Россия)     3-6 7-6(7) 6-4    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Chiswick (GBR) хард челленджер
1/8 Ивана Йорович (Сербия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Алена Болсова Задоинова (Испания)     5-7 6-1 6-1    
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
Woking (GBR) хард челленджер
1/16 Анна Данилина (Казахстан)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Astana (KAZ) хард челленджер
1/16 Варвара Флинк (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Manchester (GBR) трава челленджер
1/8 Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Джейми Лёб (США)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Alicia Barnett     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Мюллер (США)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания)     2-6 6-4 7-5    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Surbiton (GBR) трава челленджер
1/16 Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея)     0-6 7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания)     6-1 6-7(7) 6-3    
Квалиф. Фрейя Кристи (Великобритания)     6-3 6-4    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
1/4 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/8 Ми Чжуома Ю     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alina Michalitsch     6-1 6-0    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
Финал Магдалена Пантукова (Чехия)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Кристина Ене (Румыния)     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/8 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия)     2-6 6-4 6-0    
1/16 Betina Tokac (Турция)     6-1 6-3    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Antalya (TUR) грунт челленджер
Финал Elizabeth Halbauer     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина)     3-0 Retired   
1/4 Илона Кремень (Беларусь)     3-6 6-4 6-0    
1/8 Chantal Sauvant (Германия)     7-6(0) 6-0    
1/16 Франческа Сегарелли (Доминиканская Республика)     6-1 6-0    
30.04.2018 - 06.05.2018
Tbilisi (GEO) хард челленджер
1/2 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман)     6-1 2-6 6-0    
1/16 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан)     4-1 Retired   
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/2 Тара Мур (Великобритания)     7-5 6-4    
1/4 Shelby Talcott (США)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Памела Монтес (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Alicia Barnett     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alexa PITT     6-3 6-0    
02.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/4 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция)     6-1 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Бхувана Калва (Индия)     6-0 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Karolina Berankova (Чехия)     6-1 7-6(3)    
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/4 Настя Колар (Словения)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 Далила Спитери (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Margarita Skryabina (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) хард челленджер
1/4 Барбора Штефкова (Чехия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Малене Хельго (Норвегия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Alena FOMINA (Россия)     4-2 Retired   

2017 Cairo (EGY)  челленджер  грунт
2016 Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)  хард
Batumi (GEO)  грунт
2015 Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд