Теннисная статистика

Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Аргентина) 650


Аргентина
Возраст: 18.07.1999 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Portoroz (SVN) хард челленджер
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 7‑6(3) 6‑1
1/32 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 6‑7(0) 6‑2 6‑2
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 7‑6(4) 4‑6 6‑4
1/32 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Bolzano (ITA) грунт
1/8 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Данил Калениченко (Украина)     6-0 7-5    
22.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
Pontedera (ITA) грунт
1/8 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     6-4 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Кирилл Кивацев (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Gubbio (ITA) грунт
1/4 Адельчи Виргили (Италия)     1-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Pasquale DE Giorgio (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Андрес Габриэль Кюрлетти (Аргентина)     6-1 6-1    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Cuneo (ITA) грунт
1/2 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Андреа Бассо (Италия)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/8 andrea PICCHIONE (Италия)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 luca Prevosto (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Алексиос Халебян (США)     6-4 6-0    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Матия Печотич (Хорватия)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
1/4 Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-7(1) 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия)     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/16 Marco Brugnerotto (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Jesse Flores (Канада)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Tristan DA Lio (Тунис)     6-2 6-1    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
Финал Райан Пенистон (Великобритания)     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Matthew ROMIOS     6-1 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Gage Brymer (США)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Tyler Mercier (США)     6-3 6-3    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/2 Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     6-1 3-6 6-0    
1/4 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Факундо Хуарес (Аргентина)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Mariano NAVONE     6-3 6-0    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/16 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/16 Матиас Зукас (Аргентина)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/2 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     2-6 7-5 6-0    
1/8 Luciano TACCHI (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     6-2 6-0    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
Финал Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Manuel Pena Lopez (Аргентина)     3-6 7-6(5) 7-5    
1/8 Николас Альберто Аррече (Аргентина)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-1 6-1    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Portimao (POR) хард
1/4 Эван Хойт (Великобритания)     7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-5    
1/8 Драгош Дима (Румыния)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Marek Gengel (Чехия)     7-6(6) 4-6 6-1    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Loule (POR) хард
1/4 Сандро Эра (Швейцария)     4-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Питер Кобельт (США)     6-2 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Антонио Массара (Италия)     7-5 6-1    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Faro (POR) хард
1/16 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Vale Do Lobo (POR) хард
1/8 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия)     7-6(5) 6-3    

2018 Belgium F7 (BEL)  грунт
Italy F24 (ITA)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд