Теннисная статистика

Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Genaro Alberto Olivieri) (Аргентина) 650


Аргентина
Возраст: 21.03.1994 (25 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
Banja Luka грунт челленджер
1/16 Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан) 6‑2 6‑1
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) 1‑6 7‑5 6‑4
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
Szekesfehervar (HUN) грунт
1/4 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Tomas Liska (Словакия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Максим Тихомиров (США)     6-2 6-4    
26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
Irpin (UKR) грунт
1/4 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     6-1 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Ivan Sergeyev (Украина)     6-2 6-3    
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Poznan (POL) грунт
1/8 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина)     6-4 4-6 6-0    
1/16 Павел Циас (Польша)     6-2 6-2    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Bydgoszcz (POL) грунт
1/4 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Робин Штанек (Чехия)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Dominik Nazaruk (Польша)     6-1 7-5    
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Eupen (BEL) грунт
1/2 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/4 Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика)     6-7(3) 6-1 6-3    
1/8 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Alec Adamson (США)     6-3 6-3    
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина)     6-4 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/2 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     4-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/4 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Santiago BRAMAJO (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI     6-2 6-2    
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/16 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     1-6 6-3 7-5    
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/4 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     7-5 1-6 6-0    
1/16 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды)     1-6 6-2 6-4    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/2 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Матьё Першико (Франция)     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/8 Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     4-6 7-5 6-2    
1/16 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     6-3 2-6 6-3    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/2 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (Испания)     6-1 4-6 7-6(2)    
1/16 Aaron Schmid (Швейцария)     3-6 6-1 6-2    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
Финал Матео Николас Мартинес (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Максим Хаму (Франция)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Михал Дембек (Польша)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Marco SAFFRATTI     6-2 6-3    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Tabarka (TUN) грунт
1/16 Mateus Alves     7-6(4) 5-7 7-6(3)    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
Финал Francisco Cerundolo (Аргентина)     7-6(2) 7-6(6)    
1/2 Sebastian Baez (Аргентина)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Arklon HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Мишель Вернье (Чили)     6-4 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Buenos Aires (ARG) грунт
1/8 Juan Manuel Cerundolo     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/16 Леонардо Абоян (Аргентина)     6-2 6-4    
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/8 Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина)     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина)     2-6 6-1 6-2    
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/16 Эрнан Казанова (Аргентина)     6-4 6-0    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Pinamar (ARG) грунт
1/8 Сантьяго Фа Родригес Таверна (Аргентина)     5-7 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Эстебан Бруна (Чили)     6-2 5-7 6-4    
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Portimao (POR) хард
1/16 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко)     6-3 7-5    
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Loule (POR) хард
1/16 Тьягу Какао (Португалия)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Faro (POR) хард
1/8 Jonas FOREJTEK (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия)     7-5 6-4    
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Vale Do Lobo (POR) хард
1/4 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Fred Gil     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Pavel SHUMEIKO     6-4 6-2    

2019 Buenos Aires (ARG)  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд