Теннисная статистика

Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 383


Испания
Возраст: 13.12.1999 (18 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Sant Cugat (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/2 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (Румыния)     6-2 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция)     6-4 7-5    
15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Seville (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     7-6(4) 6-1    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Riba - Roja de Turia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/8 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Valencia (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/8 Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия)     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния)     6-2 4-6 7-5    
03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
Marbella (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/2 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния)     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Испания)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Emily Seibold (Германия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Silvia VARGAS JIMENEZ     6-2 6-0    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Haren (NED) грунт челленджер
Финал Лара Солден (Бельгия)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/2 Arianne Hartono (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Mina HODZIC (Германия)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Noa LIAUW A Fong (Нидерланды)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Тиффани Уильям     6-3 4-6 7-6(2)    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Rotterdam (NED) грунт челленджер
Финал Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь)     7-5 6-2    
1/2 Наталья Сидлиска (Польша)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Лу Адлер (Франция)     2-6 6-4 6-0    
1/8 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Алана Парнаби (Австралия)     6-2 6-2    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Chiswick (GBR) хард челленджер
1/8 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Эмили Арбетнотт (Великобритания)     6-1 6-2    
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
El Espinar (Segovia) (ESP) хард челленджер
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     3-6 6-1 6-2    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Don Benito (Badajoz) (ESP) ковер челленджер
1/8 Julia Payola (Испания)     6-7(9) 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     6-3 6-2    
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Getxo (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/8 Romy Koelzer (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды)     6-3 4-6 6-4    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Madrid (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/4 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Daria Mishina (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Barcelona (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Сара Цакаревич (Франция)     7-6(4) 6-4    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Madrid (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/2 Джорджия Маркетти (Италия)     6-1 6-7(2) 7-5    
1/4 Мария Хосе Луке-Морено (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Аиноа Атуча Гомес (Испания)     3-6 7-5 7-6(4)    
1/16 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания)     6-0 6-3    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Les Franqueses del Valles (ESP) хард челленджер
1/16 Ольга Дорошина (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
14.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
La Bisbal D'Emporda (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/16 Olga Danilovic (Сербия)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Monzon (ESP) хард челленджер
1/4 Алена Болсова Задоинова (Испания)     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     7-6(4) 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Andrea Martinez     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Бланка Пуиг Кабальеро (Испания)     6-1 6-1    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/16 Джессика Понше (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж     6-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Yuliya Hatouka (Беларусь)     5-7 7-6(1) 7-6(3)    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
1/8 Anastasia Kulikova (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Виктория Мунтян (Франция)     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Sarah Beth Grey     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ines Benito     6-2 6-2    
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Hammamet (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/4 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания)     6-1 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Чираз Вечри (Тунис)     7-6(1) 6-1    
1/16 Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция)     4-6 7-6(1) 6-4    
19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Hammamet (TUN) грунт челленджер
1/16 Леони Кунг (Швейцария)     6-4 6-3    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Palmanova (Mallorca) (ESP) грунт челленджер
Финал Сион Мендес (Австралия)     6-7(3) 6-1 6-2    
1/2 Александра Перпер (Молдова, Республика)     6-1 3-6 7-5    
1/4 Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария)     6-0 5-7 6-4    
1/8 Тиса Хосонума (Япония)     6-7(1) 7-6(5) 7-5    
1/16 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
12.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
Manacor (Mallorca) (ESP) грунт челленджер
1/4 Naho Sato (Япония)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Julia Payola (Испания)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Сион Мендес (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
Manacor (Mallorca) (ESP) грунт челленджер
Финал Марта Пайгина (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Катарина Герлах (Германия)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Сион Мендес (Австралия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Sofia Nami Samavati     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Ana GIRALDI Requena (Испания)     7-6(4) 6-2    

2018 Manacor (Mallorca) (ESP)  челленджер  грунт
Rotterdam (NED)  челленджер  грунт
Haren (NED)  челленджер  грунт

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд