Теннисная статистика

Colin Sinclair (США) 485


США
Возраст: 19.12.1994 (24 года)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/8 Коннор Фаррен (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия)     7-5 6-7(4) 6-4    
11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Houston хард челленджер
1/32 Brandon Holt (США) 6‑1 7‑5
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/2 Paul Jubb     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Тигре Ханк (Мексика)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Ajeet Rai (Новая Зеландия)     4-6 7-5 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (Перу)     6-1 7-6(9)    
14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
Waco, TX (USA) хард
1/8 Алекс Рыбаков (США)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Коннор Фаррен (США)     6-3 6-4    
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
Fairfield хард челленджер
1/32 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6‑7(6) 7‑6(4) 6‑4
23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
Tiburon хард челленджер
1/32 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 6‑3 7‑6(0)
02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
New Haven (USA) хард челленджер
1/32 Thai Kwiatkowski 7‑6(5) 6‑2
19.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
Cancun (MEX) хард
1/4 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Sebastian MURILLO     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Kalman L. Boyd     6-1 7-6(4)    
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Vancouver (CAN) хард челленджер
1/32 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑2
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Lexington хард челленджер
1/32 Джон Макнелли (США) 7‑6(3) 3‑6 6‑1
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Alkmaar (NED) грунт
1/4 Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Лука Гельхардт (GER)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/16 Чарльз Брум     6-3 4-6 6-1    
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Huelva (ESP) грунт
1/8 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (Испания)     6-7(3) 6-4 6-2    
03.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Karlsruhe (GER) грунт
1/4 Марвин Нетушил (Германия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Йереми Ян (Германия)     Walkover   
1/16 Adrian Oetzbach (Германия)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
27.05.2019 - 02.06.2019
Most (CZE) грунт
1/2 Ян Сатрал (Чехия)     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Ondrej Krstev (Чехия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Лукас Герч (Германия)     6-2 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jablonec Nad Nisou (CZE) грунт
1/8 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Марвин Нетушил (Германия)     6-3 7-6(4)    
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
Prague (CZE) грунт
1/16 Tadeas Paroulek (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Troisdorf (GER) грунт
1/16 Мик Вельдхеер (NED)     6-7(5) 6-3 6-2    
18.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
Zhangjiagang (CHN) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Фацзинь Сун (Китай) 6‑4 6‑2
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
Shenzhen 2 (CHN) хард челленджер
1/32 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6‑2 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Xinmu Zhou 6‑2 6‑4
04.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Mildura (AUS) трава
1/8 Rio Noguchi (Япония)     6-7(5) 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Александер Клинчаров (Новая Зеландия)     6-4 6-2    
25.02.2019 - 03.03.2019
Albury (AUS) трава
1/16 Иссеи Окамура (Япония)     7-6(5) 2-6 6-4    
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Tucson, AZ (USA) хард
1/8 Хосе Оливарес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Luke Jacob Gamble     7-6(6) 6-0    
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Claremont, CA (USA) хард
Финал Люка Пуллан (Франция) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/2 Henry Craig (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Джордж Голдхофф (США)     4-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Tyler Lu (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Luke Jacob Gamble     6-2 6-3    
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Noumea (NCL) хард челленджер
1/8 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Блаж Рола (Словения) 7‑5 6‑4
1/32 Максим Шазаль (Франция) 6‑4 6‑4
07.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
Canberra (AUS) хард челленджер
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4

2019 Claremont, CA (USA)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд