Теннисная статистика

Pavel Kotov (Россия) 272


Россия
Возраст: 18.11.1998 (20 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
Meerbusch (DEU) грунт челленджер
1/8 Йелле Сельс (NED) 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Драгош Дима (Румыния) 3‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑4
05.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
Manerbio (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 1‑6 6‑4 7‑5
1/16 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 0‑6 6‑2 6‑3
29.07.2019 - 04.08.2019
Segovia (ESP) хард челленджер
Финал Никола Кун (Германия) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/2 Уго Гренье (Франция) 6‑2 7‑5
1/4 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 2‑6 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/8 Маттео Виола (Италия) 6‑1 6‑3
1/16 Маттео Мартино (Франция) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑5
15.07.2019 - 21.07.2019
Astana (KAZ) хард челленджер
1/16 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6‑4 6‑0
08.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
Perugia (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Alessio DE Bernardis 6‑2 6‑2
01.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Recanati (ITA) хард челленджер
1/16 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 7‑6(4) 6‑4
1/32 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 6‑4 1‑6 6‑4
24.06.2019 - 30.06.2019
Milan (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/32 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) 7‑6(2) 6‑3
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019
Fergana (UZB) хард челленджер
1/4 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7‑5 4‑0 ret.
1/8 Иван Гахов (Россия) 6‑4 4‑6 6‑4
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 6‑4 6‑3
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Shymkent (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/32 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) 6‑4 4‑2 ret.
10.06.2019 - 16.06.2019
Almaty (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/8 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Sebastian Korda (США) 4‑6 7‑6(0) 6‑0
20.05.2019 - 26.05.2019
Jerusalem (ISR) хард челленджер
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
06.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Shymkent 80 (KAZ) грунт челленджер
1/8 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)     6-4 5-7 7-5    
1/16 Дмитрий Воронин (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019
Ostrava 80 (CZE) грунт челленджер
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
22.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
Francavilla (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/8 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 0‑6 7‑5 7‑5
1/16 Таллон Грикспур (NED) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Глеб Сахаров (Франция) 6‑4 6‑2
08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Barletta (ITA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 4‑6 6‑2 7‑6(3)
25.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
St. Brieuc (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/32 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 6‑1 6‑2
04.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Budapest (HUN) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Александр Бублик (Россия) 6‑7(5) 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑3
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑3
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Quimper (FRA) хард в зале челленджер
1/8 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑7(6) 7‑5 6‑3
14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
Koblenz (DEU) хард в зале челленджер
1/2 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑3
1/4 Карлос Табернер (Испания) 5‑7 7‑5 6‑1
1/8 Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6‑2 7‑6(3)
1/16 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 7‑6(6) 6‑3

2017 Russia F3 (RUS)  хард
Russia F4 (RUS)  хард
Czech Republic F11 (CZE)  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд