Теннисная статистика

Emily Appleton 509

Возраст: 01.09.1999 (19 лет)
Место рождения:
Рост: см
Вес: кг
Рука:

05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
Shrewsbury (GBR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Marina Yudanov (Швеция)     6-4 6-1    
15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
Hamamatsu (JPN) ковер челленджер
1/16 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария)     6-1 6-2    
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Makinohara (JPN) ковер челленджер
1/16 Митика Одзеки (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
01.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
Charleston, SC (USA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия)     6-3 6-1    
24.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
Clermont-Ferrand (FRA) хард челленджер
1/16 Леони Кунг (Швейцария)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Лу Адлер (Франция)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Фиона Кодино (Франция)     6-4 6-1    
27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Yeongwol (KOR) хард челленджер
1/16 Cherry Kim (Южная Корея)     6-2 7-6(3)    
20.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
Gimcheon (KOR) хард челленджер
1/2 Да-Хье Ким (Южная Корея)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ю-Чин Ан (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Cherry Kim (Южная Корея)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Yuka Hosoki (Япония)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Gimcheon (KOR) хард челленджер
Финал Ю-Чин Ан (Южная Корея)     6-4 3-6 6-2    
1/2 Joanna Garland (Китай)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/4 Се-Хьюн Ким (Южная Корея)     6-2 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Cherry Kim (Южная Корея)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Ю-На Сул (Южная Корея)     6-2 6-2    
06.08.2018 - 12.08.2018
Chiswick (GBR) хард челленджер
1/16 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
30.07.2018 - 05.08.2018
Dublin (IRL) ковер челленджер
Финал Sasha HILL     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Джули Бирне     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Эми Боутелл (Ирландия)     7-6(4) 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Georgia Lily LYNN BROWNE     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Ольга Хелми (Дания)     6-3 6-2    
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Don Benito (Badajoz) (ESP) ковер челленджер
1/4 Эстела Перес-Сомарриба (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Anne-Sophie Morandais     6-0 6-1    
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018
Amstelveen (NED) грунт челленджер
1/16 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды)     1-6 6-3 6-4    
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018
Den Haag (NED) грунт челленджер
1/16 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Gabriella Mujan     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sapfo SAKELLARIDI     6-3 6-3    
18.06.2018 - 24.06.2018
Ilkley (GBR) трава челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Джейми Фурлис (Австралия)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. Ella Taylor     4-6 6-0 6-1    
11.06.2018 - 17.06.2018
Manchester (GBR) трава челленджер
1/16 Мари Бузкова (Чехия)     7-6(7) 6-1    
04.06.2018 - 10.06.2018
Surbiton (GBR) трава челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Марина Мельникова (Россия)     2-6 6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. Саманта Маррей     4-6 6-4 6-3    
28.05.2018 - 03.06.2018
Naples, FL (USA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Николь Гиббp (США)     6-2 6-4    
21.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Osprey, FL (USA) грунт челленджер
1/16 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль)     6-0 6-3    
07.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
Tacarigua (TTO) хард челленджер
1/4 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Nikita Uberoi     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Aleksandra Pitak     6-4 6-3    
16.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Матильда Армитано (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Francisca Jorge (Португалия)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
09.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
Obidos (POR) ковер челленджер
Квалиф. 2 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания)     6-4 6-1    
26.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Heraklion (GRE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Жозефин Буалем (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Nikoleta ANTONIOU KARADEMITROU     6-0 6-3    
19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
Heraklion (GRE) грунт челленджер
1/8 Франческа Джонс     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Agustina Chlpac (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
26.02.2018 - 04.03.2018
Heraklion (GRE) грунт челленджер
1/2 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика)     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Лаура Шедер (Германия)     6-1 0-6 6-3    
1/8 Василики Карвуни (Греция)     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Жозефин Буалем (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Solarino (ITA) ковер челленджер
1/8 Ксения Палкина (Киргизия)     1-6 7-6(0) 6-3    
1/16 Аннализа Каландра     6-3 6-2    
05.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
Loughborough (GBR) хард челленджер
1/16 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды)     7-5 6-4    
29.01.2018 - 04.02.2018
Glasgow (GBR) хард челленджер
Квалиф. 1 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария)     6-2 6-4    
15.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe) (FRA) хард челленджер
1/2 Леони Кунг (Швейцария)     5-7 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Тео Гравуй (Франция)     3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)    
1/8 Lauren PASTOR     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Эмма Маццони     6-1 6-1    
08.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
Fort-de-France (Martinique) (FRA) хард челленджер
Финал Леони Кунг (Швейцария)     6-4 2-6 6-4    
1/2 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция)     6-3 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/8 Sylvia Schenck (США)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Maria Gomez     6-1 2-0 Retired   

2018 Dublin (IRL)  челленджер  ковер
Gimcheon (KOR)  челленджер  хард

Неделя Одиночный разряд Парный разряд